男子競技結果
総合30才未満30才〜39才40才〜49才50才〜59才60才以上
順位 ゼッケン 氏名 所属クラブ 県名 年齢 印字タイム_NET
1 1027 塚本 昭彦 尾道市陸協 広島県 43 02:36:47
2 1031 江頭 徹 三菱化学トリム 福岡県 40 02:39:45
3 1075 高橋 恒善 高橋果樹園RC 豊田村 47 02:43:25
4 1092 細江 昌史 月例横浜780 神奈川県 42 02:43:26
5 1065 伊藤 勝 野栄走好会 千葉県 44 02:43:32
6 1152 荒木 敏文 柏走友会 千葉県 45 02:44:01
7 1058 松永 文則 川崎重工業 岐阜県 48 02:44:03
8 1083 石原 輝雄 群馬玉村クラブ 群馬県 49 02:45:38
9 1089 梅田 昭彦 かたつむり会 福井県 45 02:45:51
10 1170 中村 文彦 東京都 45 02:47:13
11 1157 桜井 誠 安中走ろう会 群馬県 40 02:47:21
12 1269 山岸 敏行 百々川クラブ 須坂市 42 02:48:24
13 1060 吉田 俊之 群馬玉村クラブ 群馬県 48 02:49:32
14 1088 徳武 雄次郎 株小賀坂スキー 長野市 45 02:50:08
15 1392 荒井 勉 富山県 48 02:51:12
16 1299 山崎 宝久 エフサス 須坂市 41 02:51:59
17 1606 梅沢 宏 上越走友会 新潟県 44 02:52:22
18 1171 渡邊 隆秀 尾張旭RC 愛知県 43 02:52:35
19 1097 鳩山 昌弘 渡良瀬RC 群馬県 44 02:52:40
20 1225 小原 康久 沖縄与那国SC 東京都 48 02:53:14
21 1173 楠本 慶文 八幡浜体協 愛媛県 46 02:53:33
22 1068 梶本 幸一 かけっこ倶楽部 奈良県 43 02:54:28
23 1186 小沢 則夫 大信畜産 飯山市 45 02:54:30
24 1256 八木 邦彦 埼玉県立本庄養護学校 埼玉県 45 02:54:39
25 1200 北 渡 中条走四浪会 石川県 44 02:55:32
26 1203 北原 義人 ちいむ もみじ 伊那市 48 02:55:37
27 1271 松本 博明 群馬玉村クラブ 群馬県 45 02:57:05
28 1501 浅見 均 ハローワーク 埼玉県 45 02:57:13
29 1195 鈴木 孝一 厚木荻野走友会 神奈川県 42 02:57:15
30 1726 米山 隆 大国陸上クラブ 山梨県 45 02:57:16
31 1191 杉本 昭次 なかよしくらぶ 大町市 43 02:57:24
32 1110 Gerard P.M. HANSSEN NETHERLAND 45 02:58:12
33 1335 鈴木 誠 神奈川県 42 02:58:26
34 1594 小野 哲夫 青梅路走ろう会 東京都 45 02:59:05
35 1168 池田 一巳 かりわMC 新潟県 49 02:59:06
36 1337 礒野 雅弘 奈良マスターズ 奈良県 43 02:59:09
37 1855 鈴木 喜代治 熊野走らんかい 三重県 49 02:59:16
38 1314 蔵本 豊 石川県 40 02:59:23
39 1010 Kok Ann NG SINGAPORE 42 03:00:37
40 1325 峠 柳虎 アイヤーズ 神奈川県 42 03:00:45
41 1439 近藤 正隆 おっちゃんず 静岡県 40 03:02:00
42 1518 中西 肇 エグザス北千里 大阪府 40 03:03:08
43 1278 中澤 昌久 ちーむノコノコ 松本市 45 03:03:19
44 2226 宮部 信幸 トリシマポンプ 大阪府 47 03:03:26
45 1354 光村 泰宏 ERC名古屋 愛知県 46 03:03:39
46 1730 柳澤 俊文 長野市 43 03:04:16
47 1604 唐沢 要治 チームもみじ 箕輪町 45 03:05:03
48 1389 奈川 喜人 ちいむ もみじ 飯田市 48 03:05:14
49 1351 宮坂 浩雄 諏訪中央病院 茅野市 41 03:05:51
50 1538 島田 伸一 神宮AC 神奈川県 49 03:05:52
51 1460 山田 敏 JA北魚沼 新潟県 44 03:06:17
52 2607 和田 浩彦 あもり会 長野市 41 03:06:22
53 1419 岡田 直久 新潟ランナーズ 新潟県 45 03:06:55
54 1481 松平 寛 YKK−R 富山県 43 03:06:56
55 1327 平井 敏晴 福井鉄人会 福井県 41 03:06:59
56 1519 中川 正己 新潟県 45 03:07:16
57 1364 建原 司 県職労佐渡JC 新潟県 40 03:07:22
58 1758 関口 真史 洗心洞41th 群馬県 41 03:07:34
59 1496 斉藤 洋一 広田産業(株) 埼玉県 41 03:07:45
60 1651 桑島 誠 桑島UMRC 栃木県 44 03:08:01
61 1888 音峯 正彦 住友林業(株) 神奈川県 43 03:08:02
62 1349 太田 正明 オリオン機械(株) 長野市 42 03:08:11
63 1002 Peter DAVISON  U.K 41 03:08:46
64 1306 松葉 桂二 チームサカモト 岐阜県 47 03:08:54
65 1348 小林 正志 間欠泉クラブ 諏訪市 47 03:09:01
66 1156 坂本 尚康 本田みのりRC 埼玉県 41 03:09:07
67 1345 吉川 重昭 JMAC 新潟県 44 03:09:11
68 1599 大川 龍太郎 ケンウッドTMI 神奈川県 44 03:09:42
69 1209 菊池 晃 古賀オール 諏訪市 47 03:09:58
70 1288 宮尾 信輝 TEAM親輪社 長野市 44 03:10:37
71 1463 鹿島 雄司 エイメイ舟久保 埼玉県 42 03:10:40
72 1560 木里 勝秀 大池迷走会 愛知県 46 03:10:41
73 2019 松本 幸広 神奈川県 42 03:10:45
74 1905 古越 三幸 小諸ランナーズ 御代田町 43 03:10:50
75 1340 杉浦 和成 SII高塚 千葉県 45 03:11:26
76 1572 萬年 義久 長電スイミング 山ノ内町 47 03:11:45
77 1680 杉田 守 埼玉嵐山走友会 埼玉県 48 03:11:47
78 1310 森 広己 チームひらさく 神奈川県 41 03:11:48
79 2396 須藤 実行 北海道 49 03:12:23
80 1471 小沢 康広 長野市役所RC 長野市 43 03:12:30
81 1969 築田 剛 モックン 信濃町 49 03:12:46
82 1757 関 正一 JPG 山ノ内町 41 03:13:19
83 1743 加藤 之規 飯田教育事務所 飯田市 49 03:13:22
84 1685 泉澤 康夫 チームセブンーイレブ 茨城県 48 03:13:23
85 1272 水町 弘明 NEC府中陸上部 東京都 46 03:13:34
86 1622 早川 貞司 YS乱RUN 神奈川県 46 03:13:43
87 1070 宮下 祐治 妙高酒RUN 新潟県 45 03:13:45
88 1339 北村 健次 徳間公民館 長野市 47 03:13:53
89 1557 堀 一章 クラブ鬼島 飯山市 45 03:14:10
90 1321 中村 祐二 中部電力環境部 三重県 42 03:14:11
91 1655 高橋 良典 C&Y RC 滋賀県 44 03:14:18
92 1214 高橋 一志 福山A.C. 広島県 48 03:14:25
93 1346 藤塚 悟 東京都 40 03:14:37
94 1901 金児 公男 山王共済会館 長野市 46 03:15:22
95 1376 光嶋 勝弘 ティプネス吉祥寺 神奈川県 46 03:15:25
96 1744 佐々木 文雄 つるんで覇気走 愛知県 47 03:15:26
97 1130 ガレス・ピュー 南蛮連合 東京都 48 03:15:29
98 1581 阿部 和博 新潟県 41 03:15:43
99 1738 奥原 敏彦 薮原高原走る会 木祖村 49 03:15:54
100 1485 森田 幸文 夢に向かってラン 群馬県 43 03:15:54
101 1801 清川 由司 愛知県 40 03:15:59
102 1720 布川 和則 日野独走マン 神奈川県 43 03:16:01
103 1183 桐澤 明 長野市 42 03:16:11
104 1536 唐沢 良二 ちいむもみじ 箕輪町 44 03:16:49
105 2051 谷澤 雅郎 越谷西養護学校 埼玉県 44 03:17:21
106 2192 亀田 道雄 東京都 44 03:17:29
107 1787 小笠 泰一 走れタイチ 石川県 43 03:17:33
108 1778 坂井 隆 ラン文化財群馬 群馬県 48 03:17:37
109 1381 上田 豊和 福井県 43 03:17:42
110 1683 西野 一郎 村上華林堂病院 福岡県 41 03:17:54
111 1352 五百蔵 偉人 KRC 埼玉県 41 03:18:00
112 1223 守屋 達雄 原村 45 03:18:04
113 1735 清水 秀文 臼田高校教員 浅科村 41 03:18:20
114 1573 長尾 茂喜 ERC大阪 大阪府 47 03:18:24
115 1747 秋山 茂之 ラスト ラン 新潟県 48 03:19:15
116 1396 尾潟 照一 佐渡マラソン 新潟県 46 03:19:49
117 2189 丸山 正紀 豊科町 44 03:19:49
118 2555 尾崎 政信 (株)名古屋銀行 愛知県 46 03:19:51
119 2276 国岡 幸治 かけっこ倶楽部 奈良県 41 03:20:05
120 1326 内山 格太郎 ルネサンス光丘 東京都 40 03:20:17
121 3344 門間 誠司 さくらと大地組 松本市 40 03:20:26
122 1104 Chuan-nan CHEN TAIWAN 47 03:20:34
123 1615 小園 一夫 大阪快走クラブ 大阪府 48 03:20:39
124 3013 花岡 市朗 岡谷市 41 03:20:43
125 1390 牧野 義彦 チ−ムアップルロ−ド 飯田市 44 03:20:45
126 2302 山岸 正男 巨峰リンゴ山岸 中野市 47 03:20:47
127 2210 久保井 洋次 美方町走ろう会 兵庫県 46 03:21:00
128 1331 目島 壮士 三英電業(株)RC 千葉県 47 03:21:07
129 1920 三浦 弘行 中津川労山 岐阜県 45 03:21:09
130 1291 桑原 茂夫 ニッパツ 駒ヶ根市 41 03:21:15
131 1179 山崎 豊 大幸印刷(株) 長野市 42 03:21:24
132 1600 中村 佳保 草加走ろう会 埼玉県 48 03:21:33
133 1968 沢木 伸一 クラブ鬼島 飯山市 42 03:21:53
134 1879 義家 久 NTT長野支店 長野市 43 03:22:03
135 1736 品 吉治 ERC長野 駒ヶ根市 47 03:22:07
136 1965 大上 義丸 兵庫県 44 03:22:23
137 1220 山口 辰郎 しなの富士通 小布施町 42 03:22:38
138 1717 樋口 孝 城西病院M&R 三郷村 43 03:22:51
139 1659 根岸 洋二 港・朝日中学校 東京都 49 03:22:54
140 2406 清水 広海 安城北部RC 愛知県 42 03:22:57
141 1229 上條 朗 東京電力松本 小諸市 40 03:23:15
142 1295 佐々木 一義 浜松医療センタ 静岡県 46 03:23:20
143 1308 上條 博文 松本市役所RC 山形村 44 03:23:22
144 1360 米澤 誠 北斗&TRY 富山県 40 03:23:45
145 2589 湊 与志夫 エアーズ 富山県 40 03:24:00
146 2047 西本 誠良 兵庫県 44 03:24:00
147 2060 梅原 宣之 ぐぐぐん 群馬県 43 03:24:04
148 1234 水野 清二 徳島県 41 03:24:21
149 1898 宮尾 常雄 緑ヶ丘小学校 長野市 41 03:24:40
150 1531 田中 慶夫 高知消防RC 高知県 47 03:24:55
151 1709 内山 武彦 コープかながわ 静岡県 47 03:25:07
152 1701 塚田 祐三 高田走ろう会 新潟県 48 03:25:16
153 1669 守屋 郁男 チームMOR 波田町 41 03:25:23
154 1154 佐藤 巳代志 安達RC 福島県 40 03:25:42
155 1564 立花 裕之 立花レーシング 東京都 41 03:25:44
156 1682 西村 健 石川県 44 03:25:47
157 2660 斉藤 雅浩 群馬県 40 03:25:54
158 1647 金井 昭男 安中おやじィーズ 群馬県 46 03:26:12
159 2452 倉田 昌一 市川精機 長野市 40 03:26:12
160 1402 稲垣 穣 らくだ倶楽部 大阪府 47 03:26:20
161 2604 林 守 岐阜県 46 03:26:26
162 2344 小島 和英 信州中野楽走会 中野市 49 03:26:31
163 1867 宮城 健次 茨城県 48 03:26:39
164 3202 鈴木 岩夫 渋谷区役所 東京都 43 03:26:39
165 2299 三野 輝一 走快ねっとRC 青森県 40 03:26:47
166 1474 小林 東吾 更埴寂蒔スポ少 更埴市 45 03:27:07
167 1760 岩井 則和 高崎商科大学附属高校 群馬県 48 03:27:14
168 1574 唐沢 文生 ちいむもみじ 箕輪町 46 03:27:25
169 2272 高木 豊 桐生青果 群馬県 42 03:27:33
170 1667 市村 益啓 町田西郵便局 東京都 40 03:27:57
171 2840 鈴木 亮二 千葉県 48 03:28:02
172 1906 古沢 博史 RLMRUN 伊那市 43 03:28:13
173 2197 吉岡 健一 群馬県 40 03:28:28
174 1780 三浦 一夫 農林中金 埼玉県 49 03:28:28
175 2465 大嶋 耕一 大阪府 47 03:28:36
176 2075 大内 智晶 NICOS 京都府 48 03:28:49
177 1740 久保田 正直 長岡ランナ−ズ 新潟県 49 03:28:53
178 1009 Gary ENG NEW ZEALAN 43 03:28:56
179 2290 佐藤 茂樹 新野千石平RC 阿南町 48 03:29:08
180 1703 田原 久 昭光通商(株) 東京都 45 03:29:10
181 3574 市川 芳満 (株)市川精機 長野市 48 03:29:15
182 1751 伊藤 陽一 伊那中央病院 伊那市 42 03:29:23
183 3266 畑谷 広治 加茂ランナーズ 長野市 44 03:29:34
184 4114 高橋 健仁 埼玉県 40 03:29:34
185 3074 三輪 芳裕 長浜らんな〜ず 滋賀県 46 03:29:48
186 1587 宮沢 道成 小賀坂スキー 豊田村 46 03:29:55
187 2033 熊谷 知明 飯田市 47 03:30:09
188 1642 菊地 英之 明治乳業軽井沢 臼田町 47 03:30:12
189 1870 恒川 利彦 愛知県尾張繊維技術セ 愛知県 47 03:30:13
190 1495 西沢 正信 奈穂&徹 上田市 46 03:30:18
191 1770 高原パウロ利夫 滋賀県 44 03:30:19
192 2173 加茂川 紀夫 東京都 44 03:30:47
193 2740 桜井 秀和 シナノケンシ 真田町 41 03:31:13
194 1793 松本 行弘 伊勢ボーイズ 三重県 44 03:31:32
195 1842 福島 眞英 ヘルシア牛池組 神奈川県 43 03:31:38
196 1579 高瀬 弘 東京都 49 03:31:38
197 1263 鈴木 伸弘 銀座ファンラン 千葉県 42 03:31:42
198 1994 内田 昌昭 チームセブンーイレブ 静岡県 46 03:31:43
199 2105 村越 安雄 三田スキークラ 長野市 48 03:31:50
200 1800 清水 基弘 (株)二葉堂 長野市 47 03:31:51
201 2546 畑中 堅一 奥武蔵UMC 伊那市 44 03:31:58
202 1985 田村 裕美 @82sys 長野市 41 03:31:59
203 2567 平野 雄治 海部東部消防署 愛知県 44 03:32:02
204 1843 平塚 隆 コクロウナガノ 信濃町 46 03:32:09
205 1764 宮沢 信 松本市 46 03:32:59
206 2545 白倉 敏春 東北電力 新潟県 46 03:33:00
207 2474 竹内 富男 新潟県 48 03:33:00
208 2983 朝日 輝元 長野東郵便局 長野市 47 03:33:15
209 1696 中谷 圭三 大阪府 45 03:33:24
210 2671 鈴木 啓仁 チームオリオン 愛知県 41 03:33:26
211 2167 下平 修 駒ケ根RC亀 駒ヶ根市 46 03:33:28
212 2487 中島 保俊 ウサブタ 下條村 48 03:33:30
213 2699 河村 晴雄 東京産業信金 神奈川県 47 03:33:44
214 1875 内堀 浩明 軽井沢郵便局 御代田町 42 03:33:48
215 1547 南澤 功 タカノ 宮田村 47 03:33:53
216 1846 北村 宏 滋賀県 46 03:34:05
217 1722 武部 義行 京都府医大RC 京都府 42 03:34:09
218 2652 住田 敏憲 茅野市 49 03:34:20
219 1610 中塚 誠 ちいむ もみぢ 宮田村 42 03:34:21
220 3188 平田 真理 父ちゃんガンバ 松本市 43 03:34:28
221 3251 西村 慶徳 アルボックス 埼玉県 47 03:34:46
222 1840 武捨 俊之 長野マラソンクラブ 長野市 42 03:34:49
223 3123 川 肇 共同技術コンサ 三重県 43 03:34:57
224 1399 丸山 健 新光電気工業 中野市 48 03:35:02
225 1892 丸山 博明 中野市 41 03:35:06
226 2298 三井 精造 新光電気工業(株) 須坂市 46 03:35:13
227 1641 岩本 和彦 NTT−ME 中野市 49 03:35:24
227 2094 加藤 千晴 ミナミプラザ 新潟県 49 03:35:24
229 2056 土屋 茂一 佐久建設事務所 東部町 44 03:35:25
230 1357 小出 直哉 肉体酷使 三重県 40 03:35:29
231 2566 平尾 守 JA須高 須坂市 46 03:35:37
232 2093 白府 博光 三井住商建材(株) 千葉県 45 03:35:37
233 4439 御山 洋一 G登攀クラブ 千葉県 42 03:35:44
234 2305 山口 進 田鶴浜アスロン 石川県 49 03:35:46
235 5413 中原 力 クラブ鬼島 飯山市 44 03:36:13
236 1607 北澤 貞夫 塩尻楽走会 塩尻市 49 03:36:14
237 3648 松下 清二 中部電力飯田 飯田市 46 03:36:32
238 1205 井出 明 やなぎはら 長野市 43 03:36:34
239 2372 松本 公男 チームモンキー 長野市 40 03:36:37
240 2054 塚田 信雄 長野市 47 03:36:47
241 1881 羽口 和彦 三重県生協連 三重県 48 03:36:49
242 2736 坂本 哲雄 山梨県 45 03:36:50
243 1830 土屋 徳恭 愛知県 40 03:36:51
244 2232 玉川 邦夫 みすずRC 長野市 43 03:36:58
245 2172 加茂 弘治 兵庫県 46 03:37:23
246 2021 井口 幸夫 オリンパス 箕輪町 49 03:37:41
247 3216 中村 孝夫 アミノバイタル 神奈川県 48 03:37:44
248 2681 山崎 賢一 上田市 49 03:37:47
249 2140 井上 和則 兵庫県警 兵庫県 42 03:37:53
250 5259 高室 博幸 SDRC 埼玉県 43 03:38:13
251 3114 西沢 和昭 長野日本無線 戸倉町 40 03:38:15
252 1894 久保 正昭 松本市 48 03:38:21
253 1940 小澤 次郎 NTT所沢 埼玉県 42 03:38:30
254 2411 西垣 勝弘 とうしん 岐阜県 48 03:38:32
255 1021 岡本 哲治 ボストン倶楽部 京都府 42 03:38:38
256 2003 母袋 直也 塩田接骨院 上田市 44 03:38:50
257 2831 茂木 公利 ゆっくりカモメ 群馬県 46 03:38:55
258 1816 谷口 直治 貝塚加神RC 大阪府 46 03:38:58
259 2700 河野 宏行 日研走ろう会 愛知県 44 03:39:01
260 2306 山口 徹 JSP 栃木県 47 03:39:04
261 1638 関口 修 山ノ内町 48 03:39:09
262 3886 波田 樹雄 中条走四浪会 石川県 42 03:39:17
263 1951 森田 達夫 長門町R&W 長門町 48 03:39:18
264 1400 丸山 義晴 長野銀行 梓川村 44 03:39:19
265 2641 弓削 浩樹 ランナーズゼミ 京都府 44 03:39:25
266 1217 国井 健三 狭山走友会 埼玉県 46 03:39:35
267 1708 藤田 良和 JRWEST 兵庫県 48 03:39:45
268 1924 寺沢 学 チームP 長野市 44 03:39:46
269 2251 戸所 清 前橋桃川小学校 群馬県 47 03:39:54
270 2957 馬場 今朝勇 伊那市 40 03:40:02
271 2100 上原 昭 滋賀県庁走友会 滋賀県 49 03:40:11
272 3337 原 和彦 走るオニガワラ 松本市 41 03:40:13
273 2520 湯本 弥助 山ノ内町 44 03:40:15
274 1645 近藤 裕二 関東財務局 埼玉県 43 03:40:17
275 2903 三上 雅之 ミカミ住宅 京都府 46 03:40:25
276 1746 今村 與志昭 ファミリヒムカ 飯田市 49 03:40:29
277 2581 堀口 和夫 ランナ−ズクラブ 群馬県 40 03:40:34
278 1833 南部 尚広 愛知県 44 03:40:35
279 2666 田立 三博 中津川市役所 岐阜県 46 03:40:37
280 1244 中野 久作 無名ランナーズ 新潟県 44 03:40:45
281 1937 小林 孝二 ウィンドパーナ 大阪府 49 03:40:50
282 2548 八木 裕二 チームオリオン 愛知県 48 03:40:56
283 2592 木戸岡 和孝 塩尻市 49 03:40:59
284 2162 荻原 茂 キョーリン製薬 東京都 45 03:40:59
285 2898 今井 茂久 楽し苦走らんかい 塩尻市 49 03:41:08
286 1850 野村 清 山岳スキー同人 長野市 45 03:41:22
287 1991 東 政徳 生協ランナーズ 三重県 47 03:41:26
288 1794 松本 俊文 コクロウナガノ 長野市 48 03:41:27
289 1710 内山 明 EPSON 塩尻市 44 03:41:29
290 2694 横山 健次 塩尻市 43 03:41:40
291 2514 渡辺 龍雄 TOSYSラン 新潟県 49 03:41:40
292 1993 徳永 靖 FxA長野 長野市 41 03:41:49
293 2635 加藤 孝 名古屋CRC 愛知県 42 03:41:52
294 1945 松沢 信二 すすき川走る会 豊科町 45 03:41:54
295 3316 石井 巌 群馬県 48 03:41:59
296 1540 棟方 隆一 飲んだら走ろう会新潟 新潟県 40 03:42:05
297 2923 清水 和宏 TEPCO山梨 山梨県 45 03:42:12
298 1745 久保 順一 方田山走ろう会 長野市 47 03:42:15
299 1896 宮川 義和 長野市 40 03:42:23
300 1891 梶谷 正人 神戸港島通信RC 東京都 48 03:42:32
301 1980 長坂 榮一 農水省長野食糧 長野市 49 03:42:34
302 1567 鈴木 広行 真田町 41 03:42:39
303 1802 生駒 圭一 いこまクラブ 真田町 40 03:42:48
304 1997 八田 嘉一郎 福井鉄人会 福井県 40 03:42:52
305 2404 成澤 俊夫 オフコース 東部町 47 03:42:59
306 1333 柳平 和隆 茅野楽走会 茅野市 49 03:43:00
307 2158 岡島 治 アップルロード 飯田市 48 03:43:00
308 1482 松本 茂 でんでん虫 望月町 47 03:43:17
309 2786 大森 徳明 OPCR 京都府 40 03:43:27
310 2613 礒 英夫 野栄走好会 千葉県 47 03:43:43
311 1882 羽中田 佳彦 塩部幼稚園 山梨県 47 03:43:50
312 1837 飯泉 大輔 長野マラソンC 高山村 41 03:43:54
313 1966 大須賀 千尋 長野東高校 長野市 46 03:43:57
314 1862 白瀬 久聖 津軽ニコニコ楽 青森県 43 03:44:00
315 2329 秋穂 英三 梓川村 47 03:44:04
316 5380 倉嶋 隆雄 上田市 42 03:44:05
317 3274 澳 優 埼玉県 46 03:44:07
318 2250 古川 元一 信濃川走友会 新潟県 43 03:44:10
319 3875 藤木 芳房 佐久市 40 03:44:13
320 2507 田中 容志 すわ湖爆走隊 下諏訪町 43 03:44:26
321 2509 田畠 実 夢遊人 富山県 44 03:44:27
322 3317 大鷲 克宏 石川県 44 03:44:36
323 2351 小林 義周 須坂剣道連盟 須坂市 42 03:44:37
324 2209 久保井 裕信 エグザス宇都宮 栃木県 42 03:44:39
325 1598 増田 昭博 東京都 44 03:44:41
326 2109 井出 敬樹 小海楽走会 八千穂村 44 03:44:53
327 2096 吉田 文雄 クレージー福井 福井県 44 03:44:55
328 5120 小田切 清一 飯山南高校教員 中野市 47 03:44:55
329 2896 黒後 達也 宇都宮市役所 栃木県 45 03:44:56
330 3193 北口 幸利 楽しく走らんか 大阪府 46 03:45:02
331 1823 長江 和仁 尼崎市役所 兵庫県 41 03:45:02
332 2050 村田 元治 日立スピリッツ 香川県 49 03:45:04
333 1829 登丸 君彦 渡良瀬RC 群馬県 41 03:45:07
334 1890 蝦名 伸一 ア−バンRC 千葉県 48 03:45:08
335 2515 土橋 清二 ヤマト運輸(株) 中野市 43 03:45:09
336 3020 関 総一 リボンFRC 神奈川県 44 03:45:33
337 2077 東山 三樹雄 東京都 44 03:45:34
338 2472 池田 和彦 エボリューション 大町市 40 03:45:35
339 1151 金川 幸雄 柏CSC 千葉県 49 03:45:42
340 2822 平井 徹 長野★第二分団 長野市 47 03:45:47
341 2544 白川 眞武 マルカワ果樹園 駒ヶ根市 44 03:46:00
342 2733 佐藤 俊直 ジョイパルス 新潟県 44 03:46:06
343 2621 島田 敏夫 妻有TC 新潟県 43 03:46:26
344 2897 黒川 晴幸 埼玉県庁 埼玉県 45 03:46:28
345 1941 松井 昭司 チーム チャンス! 福井県 40 03:46:38
346 1462 汐田 健治 瀬里菜クラブ 埼玉県 46 03:46:42
347 1593 山口 清 BIC 滋賀県 43 03:46:42
348 3689 清水 晃 ラル友の会 須坂市 46 03:46:44
349 1797 翠川 紹夫 北御牧RC 北御牧村 48 03:46:44
350 3022 関畑 正昭 スシコウ 岩手県 49 03:47:03
351 2099 松田 弘和 熊野走らんかい 三重県 45 03:47:06
352 2825 北原 幸長 諏訪中央病院 原村 43 03:47:12
353 3928 平林 淳市 NAS吹上 愛知県 46 03:47:20
354 2036 後藤 淳 沼津トライアス 静岡県 44 03:47:28
355 3785 棚瀬 直紀 堀金村 43 03:47:29
356 1950 森川 弘 中部電力柔道部 中野市 42 03:47:44
357 3204 和田 晃二 宮地運送RC 大阪府 40 03:47:49
358 3417 丸本 洋一 兵庫県 43 03:47:50
359 3108 杉森 康弘 スギモリギケン 富山県 44 03:47:54
360 1500 川島 哲 渋川鉄人会 群馬県 46 03:47:57
361 2954 内村 忠夫 長野市 48 03:47:58
362 3008 岡野 吉晃 ERC名古屋 愛知県 48 03:48:05
363 2184 干場 久男 石川県 48 03:48:07
364 3661 上野 武 浅間RC 東部町 46 03:48:10
365 2698 河崎 重宏 石川県 47 03:48:16
366 2823 平澤 正直 栖吉走友会 新潟県 41 03:48:24
367 2806 藤井 建治 三才 長野市 49 03:48:25
368 2394 須崎 正一 石川県 49 03:48:32
369 1072 原田 典彦 原田建築事務所 福島県 47 03:48:45
370 3668 森山 文徳 千葉県 42 03:48:47
371 2884 金崎 次郎 長野市 49 03:48:51
372 1784 柴田 健治 王子走友会 愛知県 42 03:48:52
373 2802 渡辺 敏 村上トライアス 新潟県 43 03:48:57
374 2782 村井 敏博 たつゆうクラブ 富山県 45 03:49:05
375 2559 武貞 智樹 大阪府 43 03:49:06
376 3881 内堀 玉治 上田警察署 上田市 46 03:49:13
377 2432 石坂 千春 長野市 47 03:49:21
378 3106 水島 勝治 金沢中央走ろう会 石川県 43 03:49:21
379 3026 丸山 勉 長野県協同電算 長野市 47 03:49:46
380 2648 笹尾 正光 松川村 43 03:50:06
381 2330 十河 伸一 新潟県 44 03:50:11
382 3550 三村 貞夫 京セラ(株) 岡谷市 47 03:50:18
383 3065 黒木 房寿美 愛知県 47 03:50:20
384 3072 坂田 忠久 坂田理髪店 長野市 42 03:50:24
385 2261 荒木 勉 長野市 47 03:50:27
386 1960 川瀬 恵一 自然環境研究センター 東京都 42 03:50:30
387 3972 和田 秀樹 栃木県 42 03:50:31
388 1568 鈴木 康夫 塩尻楽走会 松本市 44 03:50:36
389 1545 藤沢 章人 北信森林管理署 長野市 49 03:50:42
390 3281 竜野 豊 日向ケ丘ランナ 東部町 49 03:50:44
391 2953 藤目 良明 JALRC 千葉県 49 03:50:54
392 2532 徳嵩 文男 日置電機(株) 真田町 41 03:50:58
393 1506 大橋 保 黒部サブスリ− 富山県 49 03:51:04
394 1788 小橋 善行 豊田村役場 豊田村 40 03:51:05
395 4159 内藤 朝也 ERC名古屋 愛知県 42 03:51:12
396 2757 松村 修二 テレビ東京 東京都 48 03:51:15
397 3845 田堂 誠 松本市役所RC 松本市 41 03:51:24
398 2133 伊藤 博光 愛知県 46 03:51:31
399 3867 藤井 孝司 タックランナー 岐阜県 46 03:51:43
400 2244 原山 辰也 牟礼村 49 03:51:44
401 3070 佐藤 聡 東京エレクトロン東北 岩手県 44 03:51:49
402 2997 依田 千行 南相木役場 南相木村 47 03:51:54
403 2911 守屋 勝弘 千葉県 47 03:52:00
404 5200 岩崎 剛 東信森林管理署 青木村 41 03:52:06
405 2773 西尾 一朗 愛知県 47 03:52:09
406 2103 成見 彰 上越走友会 新潟県 41 03:52:13
407 1374 亀村 一郎 旭硝子走行部 埼玉県 48 03:52:15
408 2836 林 義明 岡谷市 42 03:52:26
409 2882 近藤 正 長野高教組 長野市 41 03:52:32
410 1900 近畑 静也 石川県 43 03:52:35
411 5429 町田 繁夫 桜城A倶楽部 新潟県 48 03:52:36
412 2035 戸田 靖廣 HMCOFOC 静岡県 48 03:52:37
413 3945 名田 幸弘 マルコウ 愛知県 45 03:52:52
414 2531 徳永 健二 月夜野陸上クラ 群馬県 49 03:52:58
415 2400 杉山 司 大阪府 42 03:53:04
416 1987 田中 信明 松川町 40 03:53:10
417 3612 小川 広志 鍋林勝田 松本市 42 03:53:13
418 2999 井上 悟司 上田市 48 03:53:13
419 2622 田中 国男 日立緩走会 神奈川県 49 03:53:14
420 2588 箕浦 正 NTT岐阜支店 岐阜県 44 03:53:22
421 3952 木暮 哲夫 群馬県 44 03:53:23
422 2741 三上 一郎 新日本プラン 新潟県 42 03:53:26
423 4523 所 清和 ERC一宮 愛知県 40 03:53:36
424 2862 嘉藤 肇 富山県 44 03:53:40
425 2401 杉本 幹 三重県 41 03:53:55
426 2055 渡辺 光一 フル百回楽走会 埼玉県 44 03:54:06
427 1903 鍵和田 晴夫 西湘SRC 神奈川県 46 03:54:07
428 1930 小山 一之 多治見病院 岐阜県 49 03:54:23
429 3590 酒井 信男 中部電力飯田 松川町 48 03:54:26
430 2801 渡辺 俊広 S−CUBE 木島平村 44 03:54:32
431 1824 長沢 雅史 大町市 42 03:54:46
432 3939 北沢 秀忠 長野教育事務所 須坂市 43 03:54:46
433 2339 小谷野 盛永 フル百回楽走会 埼玉県 49 03:54:48
434 3359 井上 和也 安中ゆっくり走ろう会 群馬県 45 03:54:52
435 4223 酒井 賢作 新潟県 47 03:54:54
436 3052 五井 兼二 エグザス北浦和 埼玉県 43 03:55:03
437 2098 山縣 正彦 明走会・アキレスTC 東京都 47 03:55:04
438 2277 黒羽 達彦 鳩山高校 埼玉県 43 03:55:06
439 2633 塩澤 順一 東芝四日市RC 三重県 41 03:55:06
440 4026 坂井 一夫 月潟走ろう会 新潟県 45 03:55:11
441 4604 西澤 真人 八十二銀行 長野市 40 03:55:16
442 1023 小坂 和宏 UMML 長野市 41 03:55:26
443 2430 石原 博 ゆっくりカモメ 群馬県 48 03:55:26
444 1977 中村 泰士 都南病院RC 東京都 41 03:55:27
445 1653 五明 豊 西寺尾クラブ 長野市 44 03:55:29
446 4386 吉田 伊佐男 三菱電気 飯田市 40 03:55:30
447 3888 萩原 憲治 マーキュリRC 松本市 43 03:55:35
448 2378 上坊寺 豊 中越テック 富山県 41 03:55:38
449 2503 田中 真仁 アイシン新和 富山県 42 03:55:38
450 2318 山本 稔 やまこうRC 本城村 40 03:55:41
451 5086 藤森 勝夫 諏訪市 48 03:55:50
452 3011 加賀谷 久 秋田県 44 03:55:57
453 2917 上田 章夫 滝ノ水RC 愛知県 49 03:56:03
454 2990 野村 千春 塩尻楽走会 塩尻市 41 03:56:06
455 5495 柳澤 智春 信濃中学校 長野市 43 03:56:06
456 3165 田辺 保夫 杜々名水C 新潟県 45 03:56:08
457 3084 若槻 春日 新潟県 49 03:56:10
458 2052 竹内 三郎 松本市 49 03:56:24
459 2974 茂澄 修 上松町 42 03:56:28
460 3807 中村 芳文 長野市 44 03:56:34
461 3069 佐藤 弘行 M&Y 愛知県 41 03:56:34
462 4000 宮田 嘉吉郎 松江銀座商店街 東京都 43 03:56:36
463 2221 宮沢 芳広 東京芸大施設課 埼玉県 42 03:56:41
464 1859 楡井 亜喜男 新潟県 46 03:56:47
465 1949 新美 渡 チーム.N.F 愛知県 41 03:56:48
466 4063 田口 敬祐 上田日本無線 上田市 45 03:56:56
467 3418 岩井 学 せんげん台C 埼玉県 48 03:57:08
468 1831 道家 芳文 岐阜県 41 03:57:10
469 2842 百瀬 佐富 すすき川を走る 松本市 47 03:57:13
470 2800 田中 道雄 ITF走友会 神奈川県 45 03:57:16
471 2486 中島 秀樹 塩尻市 43 03:57:20
472 3135 大日方 正巳 しおだRRC 上田市 45 03:57:22
473 1983 塚田 敏郎 八十二銀行 松本市 45 03:57:22
474 1732 林 進 福井県 47 03:57:55
475 3573 市川 篤 静岡県庁 静岡県 46 03:58:07
476 3045 桑原 裕二 新潟県 42 03:58:09
477 2890 江崎 裕之 eA 埼玉県 45 03:58:11
478 2526 藤川 勇治 伊那市 42 03:58:26
479 2331 重嶋 健治 横浜緑走友会 神奈川県 47 03:58:34
480 2443 千野 孝 松本市 42 03:58:39
481 2981 澤村 秀三 チームオリオン 愛知県 49 03:59:02
482 2590 木下 幸一 長野マラソンク 坂城町 42 03:59:28
483 3249 新田 哲也 石川県 42 03:59:33
484 1575 丸山 秀人 JR東海 岐阜県 41 03:59:37
485 3097 松澤 秀昭 長岡雑走団 新潟県 49 03:59:52
486 2819 美谷島 司 長野市民病院RC 長野市 43 04:00:03
487 4017 宮本 一徳 関西誠和 兵庫県 44 04:00:08
488 3686 星谷 純一郎 東京都 45 04:00:15
489 5358 清水 敏彦 愛知県 48 04:00:36
490 1245 中野 和明 余呉湖A.C 滋賀県 49 04:00:41
491 2989 北沢 弘正 イースタン 諏訪市 43 04:00:58
492 4139 須田 健一 岩村田RC 佐久市 40 04:01:36
493 2564 福島 理夫 福島印刷R.C 石川県 47 04:01:36
494 3125 浅見 学 兵庫県 46 04:01:43
495 3480 五十嵐 勝 月潟走ろう会 新潟県 44 04:01:44
496 1984 田川 育男 H・I・T 愛知県 46 04:01:57
497 3218 遠藤 智久 ホルモン山岳会 長野市 43 04:01:58
498 5246 五十嵐 不二夫 東部町 46 04:02:12
499 2405 正井 公造 どこ吹く風 兵庫県 45 04:02:16
500 2578 北沢 俊二 東の風時々フィガロ 長野市 42 04:02:31
501 3124 川上 典男 SDRC 埼玉県 42 04:02:36
502 1907 向井 裕幸 FML 東京都 41 04:02:37
503 3231 加太 眞人 ドコモ東海 愛知県 48 04:03:14
504 2708 亀井 健二 日本盲人マラソ 東京都 47 04:03:17
505 3037 橋詰 次男 佐久駒場JOG 佐久市 46 04:03:33
506 2682 田部 浩行 県中ランナーズ 新潟県 41 04:03:33
507 2856 浦野 徹 apple陸上クラブ 高山村 41 04:03:39
508 3179 白井 義明 JR東(上信所) 群馬県 43 04:03:43
509 2881 近藤 公一 神奈川県 49 04:04:15
510 4004 永山 宏和 三重県 49 04:04:19
511 4715 長谷部 健治 長野市 44 04:04:23
512 3587 狩野 慎治 あづみ野テレビ 大町市 42 04:04:31
513 3913 武藤 正 MUTO−SC 福島県 45 04:04:37
514 2748 宗野 久人 大阪府 46 04:04:38
515 2431 石原 祐治 飯田市 47 04:04:38
516 3264 渡辺 重雄 ○信州中野楽走会○ 中野市 47 04:04:44
517 3222 下村 正之 JA北魚沼 新潟県 46 04:04:52
518 3078 山崎 一行 中部電力(株) 山ノ内町 43 04:05:07
519 4644 村山 清治 チーム松建 更埴市 49 04:05:13
520 2249 原田 勉 もくもく衛公研 長野市 46 04:05:21
521 3986 須藤 正俊 須坂市 40 04:05:25
522 2864 角川 昭宏 辰野町 40 04:05:26
523 3497 高橋 美春 諏訪市 48 04:05:35
524 4070 武田 登 上越走友会 新潟県 46 04:05:36
525 2297 雑賀 一郎 横須賀鉄人会 神奈川県 48 04:05:43
526 3113 西沢 健児 長野市 41 04:06:01
527 5165 井出 和則 SHCKI 臼田町 40 04:06:06
528 3066 今安 正樹 天白川走友会 愛知県 47 04:06:10
529 1671 小田切 正 小諸ランナース 小諸市 44 04:06:33
530 2215 宮下 義雄 綿半鋼機(株) 南箕輪村 44 04:07:00
531 2847 仲井 英明 RUNDOMS 福井県 49 04:07:02
532 2925 石田 勇 信毎販売センター 長野市 49 04:07:08
533 4389 吉田 徹也 もくもく衛公研 長野市 40 04:07:08
534 4104 岡田 博文 ふたごのおやじ 新潟県 41 04:07:09
535 2012 和田 憲治 SRC 兵庫県 44 04:07:10
536 3056 広岡 二郎 関電北陸夢軍団 富山県 45 04:07:41
537 4663 大澤 重信 FC里奈&佳奈 長野市 45 04:07:49
538 3844 田島 康伸 長野市 49 04:07:58
539 4289 谷岡 芳典 リスロン(株) 松本市 41 04:08:21
540 4512 志賀 正明 愛知県 46 04:08:43
541 2150 塩野 利智 仁くん頑張れ 長野市 46 04:08:53
542 3103 神田 敬三 サニーマート 東京都 41 04:09:01
543 2091 倉島 秀夫 真田町 43 04:09:04
544 1432 吉田 久 新潟県 44 04:09:28
545 2326 手塚 明 丸子町役場 丸子町 43 04:09:40
546 3039 玉置 利成 東京都 44 04:09:55
547 3271 牧野 裕次 長野市 41 04:10:12
548 3451 玉井 義教 チームタマタマ 東部町 43 04:10:13
549 3143 中村 秀司 フォレスト白川 岐阜県 49 04:10:18
550 1387 塚田 旭 中部電力 長野市 40 04:10:20
551 3560 山崎 正二 真田町 真田町 41 04:10:21
552 3512 高野 年正 県土連MC 新潟県 46 04:10:45
553 3256 泉 秀治 中村留精密工業 石川県 41 04:10:50
554 1912 黒田 純 CPランナーズ 神奈川県 45 04:11:10
555 3981 羽田 式房 RR−C 上田市 42 04:11:17
556 3684 成田 靖 長野市 47 04:11:22
557 4184 浦野 幸夫 長野地方事務所 長野市 40 04:11:26
558 3340 小野田 登 大和市立病院 東京都 44 04:11:38
559 3314 西條 元義 マルイチ冒険ク 飯田市 45 04:11:45
560 2675 上原 邦明 エルコート社宅 東京都 40 04:11:59
561 4901 小嶋 瑞紀 松本市 49 04:12:00
562 2705 丸山 斉 長野市 44 04:12:13
563 3208 岡澤 誠 神奈川県 43 04:12:14
564 4264 内田 和孝 埼玉県 49 04:12:22
565 3513 轟 益男 東京都 49 04:12:29
566 3742 前山 浩信 すずらん遊走会 駒ヶ根市 40 04:12:35
567 2530 道順 隆 富山県 44 04:13:01
568 3542 笹谷 祐輔 宅老所おらほ 伊那市 45 04:13:02
569 2986 岩渕 友保 四賀村 49 04:13:14
570 4064 田村 雅彦 長野市 40 04:13:16
571 2821 武藤 清 ブラザー工業 三重県 40 04:13:16
572 3993 堺 正衛 中野市 48 04:13:17
573 2574 芳川 保八 信州中野楽走会 中野市 49 04:13:21
574 3959 油井 雅光 佐久市 47 04:13:24
575 4612 石崎 秀治 新潟県 42 04:13:28
576 4410 曲尾 隆 日精樹脂工業(株) 上田市 45 04:13:36
577 3098 上原 豊 一一会 群馬県 42 04:13:45
578 4051 石井 智一 FOXTROT 京都府 43 04:13:46
579 4829 矢嶋 和彦 伊藤忠丸紅競走会 長野市 49 04:13:50
580 3865 東城 昭雄 寿高原食品(株) 上田市 46 04:13:51
581 3859 土井 真也 農天気ランナー 滋賀県 42 04:13:54
582 4766 二ツ木 雅宏 伊那市 40 04:13:58
583 4552 小林 淳生 医療法人淳和会 長野市 49 04:14:01
584 4402 宮入 広雄 長野市 46 04:14:18
585 1550 樋口 尚宏 茅野市役所RC 茅野市 46 04:14:24
586 5227 宮澤 義雄 飯山市 45 04:14:34
587 3057 広瀬 清孝 大和製作所 高山村 47 04:14:43
588 3481 五十嵐巳年生 松本市 49 04:14:45
589 1516 中原 次男 駒ヶ根市 45 04:14:54
590 1499 千野 政和 中部電力長野 塩尻市 43 04:15:03
591 3099 上村 敏郎 優雅倶楽部 京都府 43 04:15:08
592 3854 渡辺 敏勝 上越走友会 新潟県 48 04:15:09
593 2984 渡辺 利夫 空稜会 須坂市 42 04:15:15
594 5123 仁田 晃司 豊科町 42 04:15:18
595 5444 田村 哲郎 なし 牟礼村 45 04:15:35
596 3225 安福 雅彦 ERC名古屋 愛知県 49 04:15:38
597 4331 井上 浩二 岐阜県 48 04:15:46
598 4001 安念 浩之 富山県金型組合 富山県 40 04:15:56
599 4074 木村 孝 山形県 49 04:16:13
600 4129 松本 博行 横浜鉄人クラブ 神奈川県 43 04:16:18
601 3641 小林 誠 前橋ランナーズ 群馬県 44 04:16:18
602 2508 田頭 宣也 広島県 40 04:16:24
603 4222 守屋 恒治 NTT東海専用 愛知県 47 04:16:27
604 3766 大久保 啓二 埼玉県 48 04:16:41
605 3243 小口 稔 やまびこ走友会 岡谷市 49 04:16:42
606 1844 平田 朋彦 飯田高校教員 石川県 48 04:17:00
607 2969 米川 浩司 テラ R.C. 小諸市 46 04:17:00
608 3312 成瀬 高史 白馬村 47 04:17:05
609 3138 谷河 智 チームクマサン 大阪府 42 04:17:06
610 4489 山岸 久武 長野山岳会 須坂市 46 04:17:07
611 3622 小柳 庸樹 新潟県 41 04:17:09
612 2547 八田 勝 兵庫県 45 04:17:12
613 3797 竹内 敏昭 アモリ倶楽部 長野市 44 04:17:21
614 4837 立木 幸一 EPSONスーパーラ 箕輪町 40 04:17:52
615 2793 中村 守 長野市 47 04:18:18
616 4743 田辺 清正 愛知県 45 04:18:41
617 4827 野々山 史男 愛知県 49 04:18:51
618 2359 小林 正人 JAL RC 東京都 45 04:18:55
619 5201 岩垂 英行 小井川クラブ 岡谷市 48 04:18:55
620 4127 小林 信行 辰巳走遊会 新潟県 49 04:19:00
621 2606 蓮見 謙司 日医ジョガーズ 埼玉県 47 04:19:03
622 4219 寺沢 正人 シナノケンシ 長野市 41 04:19:05
623 2677 上田 佳照 山梨県 49 04:19:37
624 4729 伝田 光弘 MWST 長野市 42 04:19:56
625 2079 太田 等 東急観光長野 長野市 48 04:19:56
626 3220 大野 新一 ホルモン山岳会 須坂市 49 04:19:57
627 3718 石井 健司 奈良県 43 04:20:12
628 1644 宮沢 武弘 南牧南小TC 佐久市 48 04:20:17
628 3127 前川 肇 新潟県 44 04:20:17
630 3343 平塚 勝義 Lモード 長野市 43 04:20:26
631 4128 小澤 彰一 木曽高校 長野市 47 04:20:34
632 4125 小野 浩 (株)ちくま精機 池田町 42 04:20:43
633 4497 山口 博之 岡谷市 47 04:20:45
634 2707 岩田 正宏 新潟県 42 04:20:56
635 4110 古屋 吉清 エプソン島内 松本市 47 04:21:01
636 2238 金沢 和男 新潟県 49 04:21:12
637 3805 中村 正裕 神奈川県 49 04:21:41
638 4060 滝澤 兼光 新潟県 43 04:21:51
639 3472 古川 亮二 相模川自然の村 神奈川県 48 04:21:51
640 4186 奥山 宣隆 神奈川県 46 04:22:04
641 3328 本間 則行 新発田病院 新潟県 45 04:22:07
642 3229 岡根谷 利一 長野市民病院 長野市 45 04:22:10
643 3806 中村 卓也 YKK 富山県 45 04:22:17
644 3457 金井 隆司 クラブ鬼島 飯山市 44 04:22:19
645 4870 吉田 正一 埼玉県 41 04:22:31
646 3726 赤羽 房雄 セイコーエプソン 松本市 47 04:22:33
647 2854 伊藤 和寿 鉄人制作研究会 富山県 46 04:22:41
648 3868 藤井 伸吾 ランナー 富山県 43 04:22:46
649 4364 鎌倉 秀利 埼玉県 46 04:22:48
650 4196 宮崎 静致 ズクたんズ 長野市 43 04:22:54
651 4078 鈴木 和義 長野市 47 04:22:58
652 2219 宮坂 陽 長野マラソンク 更埴市 44 04:23:34
653 3223 宮入 剛 長野吉田山岳班 長野市 49 04:23:35
654 3796 竹内 勝 王子走友会 愛知県 47 04:24:10
655 3914 福沢 正人 楽走会 塩尻市 45 04:24:12
656 3594 酒井 和也 中野市 47 04:24:21
657 4593 清水 義明 アルピコRC−69 穂高町 45 04:24:26
658 3331 松本 雅則 かけっこ倶楽部 奈良県 47 04:24:29
659 4813 牧 義信 高知県議会 高知県 49 04:24:46
660 3932 片桐 充至 MSRC 松本市 46 04:24:56
661 4407 橋本 英樹 長野市 45 04:25:03
662 2585 本藤 邦敏 長野市 49 04:25:03
663 4755 藤縄 清一 新潟県 40 04:25:04
664 3732 千葉佐 宮城県庁 宮城県 47 04:25:06
665 3653 上原 博 NTT 長野市 49 04:25:07
666 2886 古川 雅章 エグザス 東京都 43 04:25:13
667 4131 沼田 淳 神奈川県 42 04:25:13
668 1150 金子 和彦 日曹ジョギング 新潟県 43 04:25:17
669 3079 山村 清治 駒ヶ根市 46 04:25:17
670 3226 井出 邦芳 井出鈑金塗装 小諸市 48 04:25:27
671 5483 牧島 禎彦 綿半「お先にどうぞ」 長野市 41 04:25:30
672 3104 須田 剛 八千穂村 44 04:25:31
673 2747 市川 敏春 多助鮨 長野市 47 04:25:39
674 2742 山下 康治 東芝四日市RC 三重県 40 04:25:54
675 3570 市山 利也 駒ヶ根市 47 04:26:00
676 3523 今井 誠 大豆島分団 長野市 46 04:26:00
677 4175 落合 晶 東京都 49 04:26:21
678 3347 阿部 正人 上越気楽走会 新潟県 48 04:26:23
679 4594 清水 利彦 須坂市 41 04:26:24
680 2275 麹谷 一朗 埼玉県 43 04:26:28
681 2861 加藤 忠 松本市 40 04:26:28
682 3858 都丸 幸一 中央化学産業(株) 埼玉県 40 04:26:30
683 3482 五味 桂一 くみくみ組 塩尻市 44 04:26:47
684 3707 西部 美樹 愛知県 44 04:26:48
685 2387 森 和博 ミサヲ・ユー 戸倉町 47 04:27:02
686 3180 白鳥 健一 伊那市 41 04:27:13
687 4194 吉田 幸二 東京電力多摩 松本市 46 04:27:13
688 1954 西浦 敬 長野市役所RC 長野市 44 04:27:15
689 4720 塚田 剛 長野市 41 04:27:19
690 5156 阿部 晴夫 栄−XC 栄村 45 04:27:21
691 3824 長谷川 悟 北信総合病院 中野市 41 04:27:54
692 4304 矢野 隆久 東武トラベルR 愛知県 43 04:27:55
693 2141 一ノ瀬 敏樹 辰野町役場 辰野町 42 04:28:07
694 4581 森 崇 神奈川県 43 04:28:08
695 3411 関野 兼一 須坂市 47 04:28:17
695 3433 久保 吉人 更埴ローンTC 更埴市 40 04:28:17
697 4002 伊藤 耕一 enjoy_runn 東京都 48 04:28:20
698 2947 田村 茂夫 小布施町商工会 長野市 47 04:28:42
699 4124 小播 克之 神奈川県 49 04:28:43
700 3621 小野塚 康男 アルバラカイ 神奈川県 47 04:28:46
701 4213 山下 共行 諏訪中央病院 茅野市 45 04:28:50
702 3829 辻口 修 石川県 44 04:29:02
703 3588 酒井 孝昭 更埴市 42 04:29:12
704 5010 加藤 宗雄 タックランナー 愛知県 45 04:29:15
705 3375 円山 祐司 飯島町 46 04:29:16
706 1520 中村 孝史 高崎建設工業(株) 松本市 44 04:29:16
707 3159 天田 洋次 太田商業 群馬県 46 04:29:32
708 2229 橋本 武 兵庫県 48 04:29:38
709 3155 長島 弘 神奈川県 45 04:29:51
710 2278 黒岩 龍也 高山村 40 04:30:07
711 3956 柳澤 喜久男 須坂市 46 04:30:08
712 4199 橋立 定義 BSNアイネット 新潟県 48 04:30:11
713 2408 清水 武 長野赤十字病院 長野市 43 04:30:23
714 3777 大矢 勝久 長野市 40 04:30:50
715 3555 山岸 宗雄 インテリア ヤマギシ 埼玉県 47 04:30:58
716 3049 原園 智明 福岡県 42 04:31:02
717 3323 樋口 新造 トミダクラブ 三重県 49 04:31:09
718 4627 泉 直良 千葉県 40 04:31:16
719 3688 清水 弘之 群馬県 46 04:31:19
720 4634 善哉 健次 高山村 41 04:31:21
721 3140 谷藤 博章 シラカワゴウ 岐阜県 43 04:31:42
722 3047 原 一男 新潟県 44 04:31:44
723 4617 赤羽 英志 愛知県 43 04:31:59
724 2895 黒岩 芳郎 TEAM親輪社 中野市 43 04:32:07
725 4190 柿村 寛造 大阪府 48 04:32:08
726 3174 内山 仁 NFD 長野市 43 04:32:11
727 5453 土屋 雄一 松本市役所RC 松本市 43 04:32:17
728 3330 露木 繁 東京都 40 04:32:24
729 3839 田中 博之 栃木県 45 04:32:26
730 4088 米山 光利 松川町 42 04:32:44
731 4066 藤野 清 埼玉県 43 04:33:05
732 5281 三浦 勝 富県小ランニングクラ 伊那市 42 04:33:31
733 3568 山田 斉 ポチ・クラブ 新潟県 47 04:33:46
734 3421 岩原 久三 フレックスJP 上田市 44 04:33:46
735 4920 太田 友和 (株)電算 埼玉県 46 04:33:49
736 3090 小山 弘幸 丸一工業(株) 長野市 48 04:33:50
737 3940 牧内 久 E−ROCKS 須坂市 42 04:33:55
738 3248 城取 誠 伊那市役所ランナーズ 伊那市 41 04:33:57
739 3548 三原 正純 松本市 40 04:33:59
740 2469 滝尾 浩範 3TK 滋賀県 42 04:34:00
741 5050 深谷 幸雄 篠ノ井総合病院 長野市 48 04:34:04
742 3041 近藤 博茂 はなファクト 大町市 47 04:34:09
743 3967 鈴木 芳雄 柏崎たんぽぽR 新潟県 46 04:34:10
744 3322 中嶋 晴由 須坂市 41 04:34:25
745 3027 菊池 直幸 チームシーンズ 新潟県 41 04:34:27
746 2480 中村 正敏 NTT東日本 北海道 49 04:34:37
747 2670 林 賢 昭和伊南RC 駒ヶ根市 45 04:34:37
748 2576 望月 正史 T・R・C 山梨県 49 04:34:41
749 5072 大塚 寛 県中ランナーズ 新潟県 42 04:34:42
750 3909 武田 浩一 伊那市 46 04:34:43
751 1678 水沢 芳夫 長野地方事務所 長野市 40 04:35:17
752 2859 荻原 郁男 JR東日本 長野市 45 04:35:26
753 2961 柏原 一正 鹿島槍登歩走遊 大町市 46 04:35:57
754 4040 小林 敏美 長野市 45 04:35:58
755 2883 金原 昌佑 大阪府 43 04:35:59
756 3210 宮沢 寿博 ホテル小田急 神奈川県 42 04:36:01
757 1106 Richard DUNCOMBE U.S.A 44 04:36:04
758 4390 吉田 亮 のんびりーと 三重県 49 04:36:12
759 4536 小出 義友 長野市 46 04:36:41
760 3311 成瀬 一実 Y.K.F.C 岡谷市 45 04:36:50
761 5024 宮澤 伸一 相模鉄道 神奈川県 41 04:36:57
762 3005 塩原 孝 チーム南月 高森町 44 04:37:09
763 4047 清沢 龍美 泉台小学校 波田町 49 04:37:21
764 5458 湯本 栄樹 中野市 42 04:37:31
765 3801 中松 利夫 大阪府 42 04:37:32
766 3779 滝沢 俊一 木島平村 46 04:37:41
767 4481 笹 広男 綿半RC「お先にどう 長野市 41 04:37:45
768 2447 染野 広志 埼玉県 43 04:37:56
769 5058 清沢 弘幸 朝日村 42 04:38:17
770 3087 出口 修司 大阪府 40 04:38:41
771 4452 高島 孝夫 埼玉県 45 04:38:52
772 3747 倉澤 幸男 オリンパス光学  伊那市 46 04:38:54
773 4353 下畑 政実 リオン熱学陸上部 長野市 42 04:39:06
774 2304 山口 雅彦 枚方消防JC 大阪府 44 04:39:10
775 4387 吉田 弘 ランナーバードワン 石川県 49 04:39:18
776 2211 久保田 勲 楽笑で走ろう! 長野市 49 04:39:19
777 2157 岡田 和幸 中野市 40 04:39:41
778 1421 下平 真介 JBM小諸 小諸市 44 04:39:50
779 3237 宮城 敏幸 更埴市 43 04:40:01
780 4509 四柳 秀之 石川県 44 04:40:04
781 3683 成沢 利幸 太郎山Brts 坂城町 42 04:40:07
782 4775 飯酒盃 敏 新潟県 45 04:40:11
783 2562 福原 実 石川プロスキー 新潟県 45 04:40:14
784 3564 山田 宰久 穂高町役場 穂高町 44 04:40:19
785 3768 大口 一男 アキレスTCJ 東京都 44 04:40:22
786 4701 中島 豊 昭和大学RC 埼玉県 48 04:40:28
787 5218 宮崎 重幸 山ノ内町 40 04:40:48
788 4953 加納 剛之 八十二銀行 駒ヶ根市 40 04:41:04
789 4468 佐田 豊 伊那市 47 04:41:10
790 4826 野村 康昌 棚峯健康クラブ 松本市 48 04:41:15
791 3950 木村 芳隆 延走会 中野市 46 04:41:25
792 4120 手塚 善昭 信州新町 42 04:41:28
793 1795 上原 仁 林檎園うえはら 山ノ内町 40 04:41:37
794 2860 荻野 成幸 福島県 44 04:41:46
795 4688 中村 貢 フル百回楽走会 埼玉県 48 04:41:49
796 4043 水野 透 金城クラブ 滋賀県 45 04:41:57
797 5242 原 利信 長野市 45 04:42:08
798 3246 小林 保幸 小布施町 41 04:42:13
799 4096 斉藤 馨 ワガママクラブ 福井県 47 04:42:14
800 3270 片野 定男 T・K・R 茨城県 41 04:42:15
801 2776 石井 彰 長野市 40 04:42:50
802 4328 伊藤 靖 千葉県 41 04:42:54
803 4699 中島 正友 布野保存会 長野市 46 04:43:00
804 5034 佐藤 清隆 須坂市 46 04:43:03
805 2097 工藤 克己 電波新聞社松本 塩尻市 46 04:43:16
806 4918 村松 芳彦 飯山市 46 04:43:28
807 4254 津田 茂樹 都ホテルズ 兵庫県 40 04:43:30
808 2000 平林 宏也 愛知県 40 04:43:38
809 4695 中村 南美 南区走友会 愛知県 47 04:43:51
810 4483 三ツ井 照雄 飯山市 42 04:43:52
811 5011 河野 一 関電北陸夢軍団 富山県 40 04:44:03
812 5222 宮川 謙二 滝沢プラスチク 上田市 46 04:44:10
813 3682 征矢 深志 松本市役所RC 松本市 44 04:44:13
814 4177 鈴木 純夫 ユタカ技研RC 静岡県 43 04:44:13
815 4170 北村 和人 更埴市土口中道 更埴市 42 04:44:30
816 3703 西沢 茂 富士電機松本 松本市 41 04:44:35
817 5091 尾曽 勝利 飯田市 46 04:44:42
818 4083 吉田 義光 栗原工業RC 兵庫県 46 04:44:42
819 5342 上野 悦史 長野市 40 04:44:51
820 4742 田島 裕三 NAS港北 神奈川県 47 04:44:54
821 5500 鈴木 学 松本市 40 04:44:57
822 4237 清野 浩 佐久市 44 04:45:21
823 2065 堀口 隆章 チームSKF 松本市 49 04:45:33
824 4057 大槻 正義 FXA長野 長野市 42 04:45:38
825 4636 倉科 雅 須坂市 44 04:45:40
826 4297 大塚 正弘 富士通 長野市 46 04:45:59
827 4274 服部 洋明 三角ミサイル 三重県 40 04:46:03
828 5231 桐原 憲治 明善小学校 松本市 47 04:46:10
829 4881 久保 俊彦 真田町 41 04:46:24
830 3930 平林 正行 自衛隊長野地連 長野市 44 04:46:40
831 3843 田島 英世 城下工業 上山田町 47 04:46:56
832 5192 関 聡 更埴市 48 04:47:01
833 2894 高橋 雅一 大阪府 43 04:47:05
834 1368 伊藤 清信 北信総合病院 中野市 41 04:47:14
835 3931 並木 弓弦 美南ガ丘小学校 佐久市 45 04:47:18
836 3541 笹口 博幸 愛知県 46 04:47:22
837 4959 広瀬 正一 JAL R/C 千葉県 48 04:47:25
838 4206 広岡 四方治 北信ヤクルト 中条村 48 04:47:29
839 1414 永井 誠 群馬県 46 04:47:38
840 4079 亘 浩幸 長野市 42 04:47:53
841 3996 佐藤 博保 FXA長野 長野市 43 04:47:58
842 3227 井上 幹雄 アミWAVE 愛知県 46 04:48:04
843 4992 柳沢 広美 依田窪病院 長門町 40 04:48:05
844 4518 柴田 耕三 さだーず 東京都 42 04:48:06
845 4991 北條 千秋 長野市 47 04:48:14
846 1860 金井 一郎 飯山市 49 04:48:49
847 4295 住田 博之 NHK広島 広島県 48 04:48:52
848 4892 山上 茂治 須坂市 42 04:48:53
849 3346 阿部 高久 第四SJC 新潟県 46 04:49:01
850 4137 神崎 裕行 無し 岡山県 46 04:49:07
851 3162 田中 毅 ナガタダイ 埼玉県 44 04:49:20
852 4675 池田 順 東京都 48 04:49:24
853 4482 三ツ井 俊次 長野市 41 04:49:24
854 3803 中村 英登 丸子町サッカー 丸子町 43 04:49:29
855 4271 冨田 雅夫 福岡市役所 福岡県 49 04:50:06
856 4538 小川 多々雄 綿半RC「お先にどう 長野市 43 04:50:19
857 4963 佐藤 司 アシックスD 埼玉県 48 04:50:24
858 3379 奥田 美智男 京都府 48 04:50:25
859 5175 益子 亮 ウッデホルム 穂高町 49 04:50:34
860 5368 石坂 健一 綿半RC「お先にどう 長野市 40 04:50:49
861 3706 西尾 道徳 駒ヶ根市 43 04:50:51
862 5363 西條 勝宜 あもり会? 長野市 46 04:50:57
863 4350 岡沢 晴也 長野市 42 04:51:08
864 4367 丸山 一美 長野市 48 04:51:10
865 3665 新井 孝広 空稜会 須坂市 40 04:51:16
866 5040 小山 隆 青木島小学校 長野市 40 04:51:26
867 4204 原 宏明 小諸教習所 東部町 45 04:51:26
868 4573 松林 俊和 青馬会RC 大阪府 48 04:51:26
869 5477 平林 初男 BPキリハラ人 臼田町 41 04:51:34
870 4244 増沢 真樹 長野市 40 04:51:36
871 5344 常田 朋之 FXA若里 長野市 40 04:51:51
872 5174 益井 勇人 広島県 45 04:51:55
873 1990 嶋田 春行 富山県 44 04:52:01
874 3885 日野原 和久 ミズノ 愛知県 47 04:52:21
875 3530 佐藤 武雄 古海×C 信濃町 49 04:52:25
876 4516 篠田 幸宏 綿半RC「お先にどう 長野市 43 04:52:33
877 4447 荒木 博明 長野市 44 04:52:39
878 3830 笛木 利一 塩沢アスリート 新潟県 42 04:52:42
879 4763 内田 雅彦 長電建設株式会社 長野市 43 04:52:44
880 2264 高橋 徹 日本ロレアル 東京都 47 04:52:52
881 2166 下田 保志 山ノ内町 42 04:53:00
882 3998 高橋 潔 堀金村 堀金村 46 04:53:09
883 5068 浅品 孝史 信学会 長野市 45 04:53:16
884 4855 田中 工次 不動峰学園マラソン部 上田市 43 04:53:20
885 4492 山岸 俊樹 須坂小職員 須坂市 40 04:53:20
886 2148 塩原 健一 塩尻楽走会 塩尻市 49 04:53:29
887 4985 内田 寿彦 東京都 42 04:53:43
888 4835 柳澤 充 更埴市 42 04:53:52
889 3304 原 隆文 D☆CREW CON 長野市 43 04:53:54
890 5426 中島 典則 神奈川県 43 04:53:54
891 2449 倉科 邦雄 穂高町 42 04:54:12
892 4115 今泉 健一 長野走ろう会 長野市 47 04:54:14
893 5528 北島 俊雄 力水ありがとR 長野市 42 04:54:15
894 2225 宮嶋 隆司 東の風時々フィガロ 長野市 41 04:54:15
895 4658 大谷 哲也 SURC 群馬県 40 04:54:26
896 4979 中澤 才幸 長野市 長野市 46 04:54:30
897 4633 前田 公浩 信濃町 40 04:54:32
898 5336 松隈 雄二 宮崎県 49 04:54:42
899 3736 川添 武史 愛知県 43 04:54:45
900 4376 丸山 和典 牟礼村 45 04:54:50
901 2152 奥村 雅彦 ヴァンテック 千葉県 41 04:54:50
902 5124 石井 康裕 長野市 42 04:54:52
903 4427 栗林 裕之 大阪府 49 04:54:57
904 4703 中幡 久義 長野市 41 04:54:58
905 5338 松本 公明 長野県技工士会 小海町 47 04:55:09
906 5054 菅井 宏 ルンルン団 宮城県 44 04:55:11
907 5393 大場 守 トライデアAS 神奈川県 48 04:55:12
908 3350 伊藤 美 五泉楽走会 新潟県 46 04:55:13
909 5230 牛山 直信 岡谷市 42 04:55:14
910 4972 成宮 守 長野市 46 04:55:20
911 3250 清澤 直也 朝日郵便局 朝日村 48 04:55:22
912 3118 青山 勉 津田ステイヤーズ 愛知県 41 04:55:24
913 4158 藤澤 辰夫 TEAM親輪社 大町市 40 04:55:25
914 5089 飯島 靖 長野信用金庫 長野市 42 04:55:28
915 4325 伊藤 晃男 CPM 東京都 48 04:55:45
916 3012 加藤 光朗 長野日赤上山田 長野市 43 04:55:48
917 4541 小池 今朝敏 小海町 47 04:55:53
918 3616 小竹 則一 ドコモ北陸 石川県 45 04:56:03
919 5080 中島 茂 長野市 48 04:56:16
920 4570 松峯 信夫 昭和電機産業 長野市 45 04:56:17
921 5167 一色 学 富士通コンポ 須坂市 49 04:56:19
922 5337 松原 誠 伊那市 41 04:56:27
923 5122 新保 信明 新潟県 45 04:56:34
924 5102 堀内 貞夫 牟礼走ろう会 牟礼村 45 04:56:36
925 2334 小口 雅彦 上田市 46 04:56:38
925 3307 市村 直毅 新潟県 47 04:56:38
927 4300 辻 信夫 長野ろうどえす 長野市 43 04:56:40
928 4642 足立 真二 直江津水軍団 新潟県 41 04:56:42
929 3365 稲本 雅俊 ミズノ 松本市 41 04:56:51
930 2907 山崎 康二 茅野市 40 04:56:55
931 3112 西村 茂道 ゆっくりカモメ 群馬県 49 04:56:57
932 4962 込山 恵 長野市 43 04:57:03
933 4916 赤井 得郎 JR貨物 富山県 40 04:57:16
934 4585 須田 義文 長野市 44 04:57:25
935 1625 阿部 記志夫 フリーバード 神奈川県 44 04:57:29
936 2435 石川 昌三 三才山病院 丸子町 45 04:57:39
937 4764 内田 正 長野市 43 04:57:42
938 3194 北島 正昭 TOSYS 長野市 47 04:57:46
939 5181 岡本 卓夫 豊野町 41 04:57:50
940 5472 風間 伸一 大西熱学 千葉県 49 04:57:52
941 3729 跡地 進一 亀田トライアスロンク 新潟県 42 04:57:55
942 4752 東儀 厚 オカダ酒店 長野市 40 04:58:07
943 4906 森 一 愛知県 47 04:58:13
944 4783 浜 正一 やまびこ走友会 諏訪市 45 04:58:16
945 3966 鈴木 重二 木島平村 木島平村 47 04:58:22
946 1111 Steven BUDD U.S.A 41 04:58:43
947 2350 小林 英樹 TOSYSランナーズ 長野市 48 04:58:50
948 3761 村田 富士雄 エフ バイ エー 長野市 48 04:58:53
949 3269 平林 卓朗 豊科町 48 04:59:02
950 4149 中山 雅彦 GTR倶楽部 群馬県 43 04:59:31
951 5115 吉岡 和男 牟礼村 46 04:59:33
952 4357 河村 倍男 信州中野楽走会 中野市 48 04:59:42
952 4459 黒岩 敏明 長野市 49 04:59:42
954 4302 南部 俊行 更埴市 45 04:59:56
955 4333 井上 博 グリーンエミネンス 千葉県 41 05:00:08
956 4970 上田 博之 ダイハツ工業株式会社 兵庫県 43 05:00:53
957 5107 澤田 勝利 塩尻郵便局 塩尻市 40 05:01:13
958 5145 馬場 進一 長野商工連 長野市 48 05:02:09
959 3771 大出 美晴 池田町 47 05:04:40
960 1970 竹元 高夫 長野MCOB 長野市 48 05:04:43
961 1280 井ノ口 武好 ランナーズ富山 富山県 46 05:06:02
962 1614 社古地 寿光 名古屋児走会 愛知県 40 05:06:41