1801小山 文男 長野市 円福幼稚園 4:28:03
1802久保田 稔 明科町 4:28:06
1803善哉 健次 高山村 4:28:06
1804菅澤 勉 上田市 上小普及センタ 4:28:08
1805清水 利美 大町市 北の安曇野RC 4:28:08
1806花立 勝広 長野市 走れエロス 4:28:11
1807松岡 良 高山村 フーフーJC 4:28:11
1808中川 直和 神奈川県 4:28:13
1809鎌田 康良 長野市 4:28:18
1810松井 良浩 伊那市 4:28:18
1811田島 康伸 長野市 4:28:21
1812山元 哲夫 神奈川県 東急建設 4:28:27
1813中谷 隆志 富山県 富山村田製作所 4:28:28
1814塚田 卓史 長野市 SELFISH 4:28:28
1815福田 直樹 愛知県 4:28:30
1816佐々木 求 岩手県 新熱血花巻RF 4:28:33
1817柴田 俊也 愛知県 4:28:34
1818川井 雅行 松本市 松本施設楽走会 4:28:37
1819若月 裕二 豊野町 4:28:38
1820窪田 昭男 大阪府 近畿大学病院 4:28:39
1821田中 泉 飯山市 岳北消防SC 4:28:41
1822森 和弘 富山県 JKFPAPA 4:28:42
1823村田 英之 長野市 八十二リース 4:28:43
1824岡村 勝弘 新潟県 巻信用組合SC 4:28:45
1825牧野 崇 長野市 サウスウエーブ 4:28:47
1826後藤 進 愛知県 つるまいRC 4:28:51
1827林 賢 長野市 ナガノシミン 4:28:57
1828塚本 眞夫 大阪府 4:29:01
1829保崎 進 三郷村 4:29:08
1830山本 敬祐 小布施町 鈴木 4:29:10
1831町田 治男 小諸市 松本施設楽走会 4:29:15
1832佐田 豊 伊那市 県林業コンサル 4:29:15
1833長井 惇 愛知県 ユタカ印刷 4:29:17
1834宮島 敏治 埼玉県 フェニックス 4:29:17
1835内村 忠夫 長野市 4:29:18
1836和井田隆平 兵庫県 レヴアン石橋 4:29:22
1837高相 善幸 山ノ内町 JA志賀高原 4:29:24
1838鮫島 昇美 埼玉県 営団和検RC 4:29:25
1839柴野 均 山形村 FRUN 4:29:27
1840豊川 滋也 東京都 4:29:30
1841熊谷 隆文 松川町 YPC伊那 4:29:32
1842鎌田 正幸 長野市 4:29:35
1843熊沢 幸雄 愛知県 4:29:36
1844萩原袈裟示 木島平村 木島平体協 4:29:39
1845土屋 敦志 小諸市 4:29:39
1846白川 眞武 駒ヶ根市 KITZCSC 4:29:41
1847山下 智章 飯田市 マルイチ冒険C 4:29:43
1848河上 亮一 長野市 AFLAC 4:29:47
1849村井 敏博 富山県 たつゆうクラブ 4:29:52
1850望月 司 長野市 4:29:55
1851阿部 國弘 埼玉県 所沢・小手指C 4:29:56
1852古畑 昌巳 福岡県 九州農業試験場 4:29:56
1853岩本 光生 東京都 4:29:57
1854渡辺 俊広 木島平村 エスキュウブ 4:29:58
1855壺坂 嘉穂 兵庫県 走るキモノ屋 4:29:58
1856小林 久雄 須坂市 須坂走ろう会 4:30:00
1857長尾 勝 兵庫県 SAN・ACE 4:30:10
1858河合 邦純 愛知県 フル百回楽走会 4:30:11
1859林 義明 岡谷市 4:30:21
1860桑名 修 富山県 富山走ろう会 4:30:23
1861牧野 築 岐阜県 東濃信用金庫 4:30:27
1862西澤 俊樹 穂高町 目指せ!完走 4:30:46
1863木下 隆之 下諏訪町 4:30:47
1864金子 茂夫 長野市 長野信金山岳会 4:30:49
1865五十嵐善治 長野市 柏武道館 4:30:49
1866高橋 勤 愛知県 NTT名古屋 4:30:50
1867金子 厚志 上田市 タジマ 4:30:51
1868森泉 修次 佐久市 4:30:53
1869大出 美晴 池田町 池田陸上クラブ 4:31:00
1870外谷 光雄 長野市 カーセンタ長野 4:31:06
1871西山 重紀 兵庫県 4:31:08
1872村上 英次 千葉県 君津悠走会 4:31:11
1873戸塚 正昭 群馬県 桐生市役所 4:31:14
1874中倉 三雄 石川県 RC・夢遊輪 4:31:19
1875木津 晃次 新潟県 4:31:23
1876斉藤 三呂 上田市 4:31:24
1877下村 尚之 岐阜県 DIW 4:31:26
1878島田 靖史 埼玉県 4:31:29
1879串田 大輔 長野市 4:31:29
1880山崎 順一 石川県 金沢RC 4:31:29
1881土屋 典二 軽井沢町 TMRCマツヤ 4:31:31
1882竹村 五雄 福井県 4:31:38
1883西里 幸生 京都府 4:31:39
1884田中 日里 丸子町 カクイチ陸上部 4:31:39
1885佐藤 岳道 浅科村 小諸厚生病院 4:31:43
1886滝澤 裕治 佐久市 美南が丘小学校 4:31:44
1887大和田勝芳 岡谷市 4:31:48
1888宇多 一二 神奈川県 フル百回楽走会 4:31:51
1889小林 修一 山ノ内町 岳南広域消防 4:31:52
1890嶺村 賢一 新潟県 4:31:53
1891浅沼 達夫 中野市 4:32:08
1892森岡 一郎 福井県 大野名水走友会 4:32:14
1893加藤 光朗 長野市 長野赤十字病院 4:32:29
1894嶋倉 道朋 長野市 游朋 4:32:37
1895須藤 吉章 長野市 SAC 4:32:39
1896小松 毅 群馬県 八十二銀行 4:32:40
1897半田 広幸 愛知県 1STステ−ジ 4:32:40
1898白鳥 正洋 長野市 長野市役所 4:32:43
1899赤羽 房雄 松本市 セイコエプソン 4:32:53
1900植松 武昭 更埴市 須坂陸協 4:32:54
|