801山口 彰二 新潟県 3:45:25
802永井 真吾 大阪府 積水ハウスRC 3:45:25
803松本 哲也 福井県 平成かたつむり 3:45:28
804三浦 弘行 岐阜県 中津川労山 3:45:32
805斉藤 良春 北海道 道マラソンクラ 3:45:32
806伊藤 哲夫 三重県 松阪OLC 3:45:33
807林 悟朗 群馬県 両毛システムズ 3:45:34
808柴本 清司 中野市 3:45:39
809川嶋 浩明 静岡県 W&B 3:45:39
810宮前 和浩 岐阜県 3:45:41
811金井 勝宏 豊野町 山形大学 3:45:42
812和田 澄夫 豊野町 3:45:43
813新井 義治 愛知県 西名火陸上部 3:45:44
814丸山 斉 長野市 3:45:45
815土屋 泰 群馬県 3:45:46
816榎田 俊幸 松本市 中部電力長野 3:45:48
817本藤 邦敏 長野市 おぎのや長野店 3:45:50
818戸兵 郁夫 駒ヶ根市 3:45:51
819山崎 宝久 須坂市 エフサス 3:45:51
820湯川 清 木祖村 藪原高原走る会 3:45:52
821押見 清雄 新潟県 NTT新潟 3:45:55
822宮島 敬司 大町市 穂高新聞販売 3:45:58
823西山 輝夫 神奈川県 開成ランナーズ 3:46:06
824福井 文生 三重県 NTT楽走会 3:46:08
825山岸 正男 中野市 3:46:10
826丸山 実 長野市 長野第二分団 3:46:10
827柳橋 智 東部町 3:46:13
828関野 兼一 須坂市 3:46:14
829的場 正芳 浅科村 緑の牧場学園 3:46:17
830桐原 和夫 松本市 2ndWIND 3:46:21
831市川 雄一 野沢温泉村 魂べら会 3:46:24
832神谷 徹 群馬県 3:46:26
833加藤伸一郎 小諸市 友遊会 3:46:27
834高島 均 石川県 金沢貯金RC 3:46:30
835山田 信司 松本市 アベベ駅伝クラ 3:46:31
836伊藤 正 長野市 3:46:32
837田澤万壽夫 上田市 走れ!メロス 3:46:34
838平野 勇 千葉県 日新情報システム 3:46:36
839奥脇 義仁 長野市 3:46:39
840横川 晴夫 埼玉県 営団北千住駅 3:46:39
841広瀬 清孝 高山村 3:46:41
842唐沢 良二 箕輪町 チームもみじ 3:46:43
843山口 辰也 山ノ内町 山ノ内社協 3:46:49
844本田 達司 山ノ内町 3:46:52
845秋野 光夫 静岡県 島田RC 3:46:55
846荒木 勲 神奈川県 カムワン 3:46:57
847久保井洋次 兵庫県 美方町走ろう会 3:46:59
848勝山 定夫 豊田村 NTT長野支店 3:47:03
849今井 年之 石川県 Aim−21 3:47:03
850伊東 静雄 長野市 クレイジー長野 3:47:07
851谷口 善秀 長野市 JR東日本長野 3:47:09
852波多野健一 大阪府 3:47:10
853井口 信幸 東京都 3:47:13
854田中 健 神奈川県 松下電送RC 3:47:14
855渡辺 輝信 飯山市 クラブ鬼島 3:47:20
856安田 喜友 福島県 猪苗代AC 3:47:21
857森藤 浩 神奈川県 テイジン 3:47:22
858山崎 賢一 上田市 3:47:22
859平野 稔 千葉県 林時計工業 3:47:24
860林 直人 東京都 3:47:24
861野畑 重教 神奈川県 チーム村雨橋 3:47:29
862金子 俊一 静岡県 フル百回楽走会 3:47:30
863大岡 芳則 愛知県 知多ランナ−ズ 3:47:31
864長浦 賢一 更埴市 屋代クラブ 3:47:32
865岩田 英之 松本市 3:47:36
866大矢 靖夫 岐阜県 3:47:38
867芹沢 幸一 静岡県 3:47:42
868石井 弘次 神奈川県 3:47:43
869須藤 正喜 神奈川県 虎ノ門馬友会 3:47:47
870金子 茂雄 群馬県 渡良瀬RC 3:47:47
871浅賀 弘嗣 東京都 麹町郵便局 3:47:50
872波田 辰己 千葉県 柏手賀沼RC 3:47:51
873白井 展也 東京都 3:47:51
874大亀 清彦 新潟県 フル百回楽走会 3:47:54
875桜井 秀和 真田町 シナノケンシ 3:48:02
876江口 豊 中野市 岳南広域消防 3:48:05
877篠田 淳 長野市 湯谷小学校勤務 3:48:06
878国井 優始 神奈川県 3:48:06
879安部 勝昭 神奈川県 クラブナマステ 3:48:08
880西野 孝幸 駒ヶ根市 3:48:09
881河内 敬次 千葉県 NTT−F本社 3:48:09
882武藤 智宣 愛知県 大一商会 3:48:12
883嶋田 春行 富山県 ランナーズ富山 3:48:13
884綱川 英夫 埼玉県 日本ピストン 3:48:16
885奥代 一士 大阪府 大阪ミントJC 3:48:17
886大和 新吉 松本市 綜合印刷 3:48:20
887金井 正和 松本市 チーム裏きゃめ 3:48:23
888中島 保俊 下条村 ウサブタ 3:48:24
889松沢 秀昭 新潟県 長岡雑走団 3:48:27
890片岡 正幸 滋賀県 太陽ヶ丘JC 3:48:32
891小林 義昌 群馬県 Feシーズン 3:48:33
892中森 勝之 神奈川県 フル百回楽走会 3:48:34
893松山 高博 滋賀県 滋賀県庁走友会 3:48:37
894小田切清一 中野市 飯山南高校教員 3:48:40
895武藤 清 三重県 ブラザー工業 3:48:45
896上野谷龍治 石川県 小松鉄人会 3:48:46
897濱崎 浩幸 滋賀県 3:48:46
898安藤 孝敏 滋賀県 3:48:49
899小柳 孝 東京都 築地走友会 3:48:52
900石井 宏行 新潟県 やまびこDRC 3:48:53
|