601藤井 建治 長野市 3:36:23
602藤原 敏 兵庫県 トクセン工業 A/C 3:36:27
603柴田 浩 愛知県 日東工業 3:36:32
604登 正弘 群馬県 群馬県庁走悠会 3:36:32
605栗林 和仁 山ノ内町 3:36:33
606久保 義博 兵庫県 三田谷公園JC 3:36:37
607矢部 哲男 千葉県 小倉台ランナー 3:36:44
608全 平烈 東京都 モランボン 3:36:46
609永田 篤生 石川県 3:36:49
610松友 勝己 埼玉県 ニッピ 3:36:51
611小林 誠 兵庫県 ミノルタRC 3:36:53
612加藤 正 岐阜県 3:36:56
613米澤 誠 富山県 北斗&TRY 3:36:56
614浦野 仁里 中野市 山ノ内南小教諭 3:37:00
615佐々木勝弘 岩手県 盛岡地方法務局 3:37:02
616守屋 臣介 高遠町 3:37:03
617竹内 充 佐久市 小諸養護学校 3:37:04
618松田 雄樹 須坂市 3:37:08
619橋本 武 兵庫県 3:37:12
620竹内 三郎 松本市 3:37:12
621広本 修平 東京都 3:37:13
622鶴巻 裕一 新潟県 犀潟リバ学院 3:37:13
623甲斐 昭市 愛知県 3:37:15
624早川 一夫 千葉県 TEAM妙電 3:37:15
625竹内 勇司 伊那市 中部電力伊那 3:37:19
626阿部記志夫 神奈川県 フリーバード 3:37:24
627若林 義一 中野市 3:37:25
628上栗 慶一 栃木県 九日イヒ生 3:37:27
629中嶋 昇 須坂市 パワースポーツ 3:37:29
630宮下 俊彦 更埴市 長野電子RC 3:37:32
631佐藤 祐一 群馬県 あぐり STA 3:37:34
632服部 卓志 神奈川県 日本代表 3:37:36
633伊藤 武司 埼玉県 コスモリサーチ 3:37:40
634井原 良治 長野市 ランナーズ 3:37:44
635村松 幸夫 豊野町 3:37:45
636西浦 敬 長野市 長野市役所RC 3:37:46
637伊藤 幸弘 三重県 フリースタイル 3:37:46
638久保 正昭 松本市 3:37:48
639太田 英二 大阪府 鳥目陸上部 3:37:51
640加々美健朗 佐久市 佐久市 3:37:54
641山下 大国 滋賀県 3:37:58
642塚田 康昭 滋賀県 フリーロード 3:37:59
643南澤 康夫 埼玉県 長野北高OB 3:38:01
644小熊 克己 須坂市 協立化工 3:38:04
645三箇次三郎 兵庫県 武庫川SC 3:38:12
646窪田 英紀 愛知県 NYCM同窓会 3:38:20
647母袋 直也 上田市 塩田接骨院 3:38:21
648梶原 勉 群馬県 ランナーズクラ 3:38:23
649大野 哲夫 神奈川県 さぶ3走友会 3:38:25
650宮本 勉 石川県 松任AC 3:38:28
651図司 浩次 岡谷市 京セラ長野 3:38:31
652秋穂 英三 梓川村 3:38:37
653宮坂 昌幸 塩尻市 塩尻走友会 3:38:38
654浜 成一 下諏訪町 はらむら悠生寮 3:38:38
655古谷 久志 石川県 サンケンRC 3:38:40
656林 守 岐阜県 3:38:45
657島田 政行 更埴市 長野市役所RC 3:38:47
658安藤 宏 松本市 塩尻楽走会 3:38:49
659廣世 丈 神奈川県 3:38:50
660松岡 英毅 大阪府 大阪馳走くらぶ 3:38:51
661小林 至 池田町 大町北高教員 3:38:53
662桑原 裕二 新潟県 3:38:55
663吉田 直人 滋賀県 長浜信用金庫 3:38:58
664飛田 久義 富山県 3:39:03
665村田 晴男 長野市 川中島走ろう会 3:39:03
666我間 章良 奈良県 近鉄名張列車区 3:39:05
667北島 詔三 愛知県 司法書士ランナ 3:39:05
668尾渕 利次 山ノ内町 信州中野楽走会 3:39:13
669洲崎 昭浩 京都府 FRUN 3:39:14
670吉田 正明 愛知県 汽車ポッポ 3:39:17
671鍵和田晴夫 神奈川県 西湘SRC 3:39:17
672柴本 繁昭 静岡県 マイペース 3:39:20
673平松 雅秀 小布施町 3:39:21
674島田 敏夫 新潟県 妻有TC 3:39:28
675矢野 芳和 埼玉県 3:39:29
676土生 幸弘 和歌山県 3:39:33
677菊池 晃 諏訪市 古賀オール 3:39:34
678吉池 次男 中野市 個人 3:39:37
679長谷川達郎 東京都 北海道新聞社 3:39:38
680稲葉 善和 群馬県 イナバ・オ−ト 3:39:39
681内山 明 塩尻市 エプソン 3:39:41
682須見 浩 東京都 府中駄馬駄馬駄 3:39:45
683村上 浩次 千葉県 3:39:45
684宮尾 常雄 長野市 緑ケ丘小学校 3:39:45
685堀内 啓造 静岡県 富士宮激走会 3:39:48
686石坂 千春 長野市 七二会 倉並 3:39:50
687細川 秀夫 神奈川県 辻堂ランナーズ 3:39:55
688中野 嘉久 三重県 ナイスミドル2 3:39:59
689荒井 秀久 中野市 3:40:00
690木村 一郎 群馬県 日本化薬 3:40:00
691小林 慎哉 東京都 KKRIRC 3:40:01
692深尾 光 松本市 松本施設楽走会 3:40:04
693浅野 利治 京都府 京都市役所 3:40:06
694高瀬 泰裕 富山県 関電北陸夢軍団 3:40:08
695岡田 直久 新潟県 新潟ランナ−ズ 3:40:15
696伊藤 郁夫 三重県 かたつむりの会 3:40:16
697黒田十三郎 三重県 明航独走会 3:40:17
698角尾 伸三 石川県 金沢中央走朗会 3:40:18
699飛田 茂 上山田町 3:40:19
700水間 庫雄 長野市 KFC 3:40:19
|