301八巻 亨 埼玉県 航空自衛隊入間 3:19:39
302岩本 和彦 中野市 NTT−ME 3:19:42
303森本 博敏 山梨県 東電山梨昼走会 3:19:43
304三宅 正憲 石川県 手取川ランナズ 3:19:44
305久保田 貴 飯山市 八十二銀行 3:19:45
306一ノ瀬健八 愛知県 トヨタロッカズ 3:19:46
307竹元 圭介 長野市 3:19:48
308八木 勝彦 群馬県 DOスポーツRUN.RUN 3:19:58
309原山 親二 更埴市 フレックスJP 3:20:07
310武久 泰夫 松本市 情報技術試験場 3:20:17
311山本 良行 三重県 3:20:17
312鷲尾 誉 新潟県 第四銀行 3:20:22
313小原 一高 北海道 帯広ランナーズ 3:20:27
314浅倉 輝彦 石川県 3:20:30
315中村 英樹 千葉県 TDK 3:20:35
316布目久仁雄 愛知県 蒲郡クラブ 3:20:36
317末永 文男 山口県 3:20:38
318千葉 啓司 埼玉県 KRS 3:20:39
319金澤 良夫 東京都 ランナ−ズクラブ 3:20:44
320松浦 彰 愛知県 中電 アツタ 3:20:46
321菊地 英之 臼田町 3:20:47
322小笠原栄一 群馬県 渋川鉄人会 3:20:48
323加藤 芳久 埼玉県 埼玉西部消防 3:20:51
324田中 和志 松本市 銀のフライパン 3:20:52
325山田 金男 愛知県 フル百楽走会 3:20:52
326片原 覚 中野市 テクノシステム 3:20:53
327藤沢 充宏 高山村 3:21:02
328大谷 務 長野市 3:21:04
329松浦 弘之 富山県 GORILLA 3:21:14
330岩下 一郎 埼玉県 入間基地施設隊 3:21:17
331大日方正憲 長野市 みすず工業 3:21:17
332大倉 寿治 新潟県 三条消防陸上部 3:21:20
333野村 久祥 東京都 杏林大学病院 3:21:20
334斎藤 泰樹 埼玉県 RCベアーズ 3:21:32
335中地 恵 静岡県 佐久間走ろう会 3:21:32
336横山 晃 東京都 チームヨコヤマ 3:21:35
337鈴木 芳男 愛知県 3:21:38
338東 吉成 大阪府 3:21:43
339坂井 一正 松本市 FM長野陸上部 3:21:49
340野村 隆生 北海道 発寒川・西野 3:21:51
341入戸野政彦 埼玉県 川越工高TRC 3:21:56
342中北 利雄 滋賀県 コモドドラゴン 3:21:59
343岩崎 達矢 箕輪町 3:22:03
344和田 武次 新潟県 NURC 3:22:04
345佐藤 純司 静岡県 富士宮激走会 3:22:05
346松崎 幸義 駒ヶ根市 H・S 駒ケ根 3:22:10
347加藤 洋晃 新潟県 十日町市 3:22:18
348北澤孝比己 長野市 更埴走ろう会 3:22:22
349中島 秀明 長野市 3:22:24
350笠原 正樹 東京都 3:22:25
351蓑和 隆雄 新潟県 上越走友会 3:22:25
352滝田 修 松本市 チーム・サム 3:22:30
353与田 猛夫 白馬村 3:22:37
354関口 義光 須坂市 東信運送 3:22:42
355金子 和彦 新潟県 日曹JC 3:22:44
356加茂川紀夫 東京都 3:22:47
357土屋 茂 駒ヶ根市 日農販売 3:22:51
358久保 順一 長野市 方田山走ろう会 3:22:55
359柴田 勝親 埼玉県 3:22:56
360田中 義人 飯田市 3:23:00
361岡田 淳 群馬県 3:23:13
362岩田 昌之 長野市 TEN 3:23:19
363宮尾 一郎 埼玉県 農林走友会 3:23:25
364阿部 和博 新潟県 亀田TC 3:23:29
365松橋 秀行 長野市 川中島走ろう会 3:23:36
366金児 公男 長野市 山王共済会館 3:23:41
367樋口 孝 三郷村 城西病院M&R 3:23:46
368飯塚 友朗 愛知県 アラコXman 3:23:55
369戸田 靖廣 静岡県 FO 3:23:56
370渡辺 喜雄 中野市 中野消防署 3:24:10
371小池 俊朗 長野市 82ランナーズ 3:24:14
372桑原 茂夫 駒ヶ根市 ニッパツ 3:24:15
373小林 徳生 新潟県 三島町走友会 3:24:15
374富田 英幸 大阪府 3:24:16
375中野 克彦 静岡県 富士中野刃物 3:24:24
376新井 一夫 長野市 3:24:24
377遠藤 俊行 大町市 スノーハープ 3:24:30
378降籏 良隆 塩尻市 塩尻藤井刃物店 3:24:34
379後藤 隆 東京都 宇津商事 3:24:45
380宮沢 武弘 佐久市 南牧南小学校 3:24:46
381山田 敏 新潟県 3:24:47
382中園 信広 福岡県 3:24:54
383森谷 靖 東京都 3:24:54
384今藤 修 石川県 セナ−ズ 3:25:00
385藤村 安則 愛知県 フル百会楽走会 3:25:02
386末本 哲也 広島県 福山スポ−ツ 3:25:03
387河上 保 駒ヶ根市 3:25:03
388古林 肇 大阪府 ランナーズクラブ 3:25:10
389山本 幸治 山ノ内町 JA志賀高原 3:25:13
390伊東 秀和 岡谷市 帝ピス陸上部 3:25:18
391宮本 博司 大阪府 天6村Cチーム 3:25:20
392井澤 孝弘 阿南町 3:25:21
393大野 博政 岐阜県 フェザーRC 3:25:23
394宮尾 勝雄 浅科村 全佐久 3:25:25
395岸田 米夫 奈良県 吉野簡易裁判所 3:25:25
396西沢 正信 上田市 3:25:28
397渡辺 孝 福島県 安達町RC 3:25:29
398岡本 哲治 京都府 ボストン倶楽部 3:25:32
399高橋 成也 中野市 豊橋技科大 3:25:37
400中野 弘一 新潟県 王子くびき運送 3:25:39
|