201小図子勝利 千葉県 神宮AC 3:18:46
202佐用 光広 大阪府 大阪陸協 3:19:08
203大谷 育夫 東京都 本田技研・青山 3:19:09
204西山 明彦 高知県 南国市役所 3:19:50
205絹傘 近 京都府 SATORU 3:20:15
206小室 茂 神奈川県 茅ケ崎市役所 3:20:55
207斉藤 良夫 新潟県 アロハクラブ 3:21:17
208広江 一則 兵庫県 三菱電機紅菱会 3:21:40
209鈴木 新一 新潟県 新潟市役所 3:22:01
210玉木紳一郎 兵庫県 3:22:19
211三島 研二 大阪府 久宝寺RC 3:22:26
212石川 肇 東京都 乱走会 3:23:02
213塚田 敏雄 千葉県 東京陸協 3:23:04
214北山 和夫 豊田村 豊田村 3:23:15
215大島 英夫 愛知県 三菱重工エア製 3:23:32
216木村 泰人 東京都 リバース東京 3:23:35
217竹政 時雄 東京都 高島平走友会 3:23:50
218柏 正俊 東京都 立川郵便局 3:23:55
219佐藤 健一 埼玉県 経営書院 3:24:08
220長谷川国男 愛知県 豊橋高師緑地走 3:24:11
221広崎 剛 群馬県 ちいむせついち 3:24:29
222野口希代志 埼玉県 神宮AC 3:24:31
223斎藤 保 池田町 池田町陸上部 3:24:40
224佐野 正志 静岡県 島田RC 3:25:04
225吉田 光雄 群馬県 ミツバ 3:25:12
226坂本 勇 静岡県 島田市役所 3:25:21
227前田 則男 大阪府 都島区役所RC 3:25:25
228高木 勝二 兵庫県 神戸市水道RC 3:26:01
229小林 正季 信濃町 富士通長野 3:26:51
230斎藤 清晴 新潟県 東北電力RC 3:27:39
231高木 伸夫 京都府 火曜夜御所走会 3:27:58
232上林 伸次 大阪府 三洋電機RC 3:28:06
233唐沢 哲男 松本市 松本市陸協 3:28:22
234朝倉 修三 神奈川県 関東化成クラブ 3:28:24
235村山 雅之 新潟県 新潟交通MC 3:28:26
236滝川 文一 兵庫県 神戸新聞社 3:28:27
237金子 孝一 東京都 東京電力立川 3:28:31
238渡部 豪 徳島県 徳島市 3:28:33
239戸田 美明 埼玉県 WGM 3:28:52
240増井 昌志 新潟県 新津金津走友会 3:28:52
241藤野 寿一 東京都 日本電子 3:29:49
242波多野 清 神奈川県 根岸森林RC 3:30:24
243岡部 進 東京都 練馬陸協 3:30:28
244坪田 秀雄 新潟県 3:30:54
245田中 雅之 千葉県 JR東日本東京 3:32:00
246高橋 正忠 神奈川県 横浜緑走友会 3:32:45
247長嶋 慶夫 千葉県 JR東京陸上部 3:33:27
248岡本 悟 京都府 SATORU 3:33:59
249若林 拓也 群馬県 群馬・境クラブ 3:34:21
250小坂井 章 東京都 玉川上水RC 3:34:37
251岩崎 正昭 埼玉県 みつい走かい 3:34:47
252木村 博司 大阪府 3:34:47
253山田 大志 辰野町 松工大川組 3:34:54
254樫 進一 埼玉県 狭山市消防署 3:35:01
255菅田 和彦 宮城県 フル百回楽走会 3:35:02
256本田 倫夫 福井県 東尋坊鉄人会 3:35:47
257平沢 正広 愛知県 豊橋高師緑地走 3:36:05
258西尾 浩一 東京都 連雀通りRC 3:36:13
259久保井 広 埼玉県 友遊会 3:36:26
260谷本 恵司 大阪府 岸和田高校教員 3:36:27
261福永 吉行 滋賀県 吉野工業所 3:37:13
262柳平 千秋 茅野市 茅野楽走会 3:37:25
263小嵐 正治 埼玉県 日医ジョガーズ 3:37:47
264島田 好啓 東京都 ビューティ島田 3:38:14
265神村 千里 北海道 旭川走友会 3:38:49
266大場 明 群馬県 安中走ろう会 3:38:53
267奥村 昌弘 大阪府 SUB4香里園 3:39:06
268入部 和也 神奈川県 横浜教職員走友 3:39:07
269鈴木 賢治 愛知県 愛知陸協 3:39:08
270渋谷 清三 東京都 玉川上水RC 3:39:10
271白倉 滝男 北御牧村 サクリッキョウ 3:40:15
272小島 豊 埼玉県 中央化学 3:40:21
273金田 正一 新潟県 柏崎たんぽぽR 3:40:22
274大倉 良雄 埼玉県 コニシボンド 3:41:01
275萩原 隆 上田市 富士火災海上 3:42:15
276森田 道夫 東京都 あきる野陸協 3:42:24
277深津 章 群馬県 渋川陸上クラブ 3:42:32
278本間 久 東京都 小金井公園走友 3:43:55
279橋本 昌之 豊科町 3:45:31
280三浦 博行 大阪府 TBタートルズ 3:45:32
281宮崎 正治 福井県 九頭龍走友会 3:47:26
282河田 国夫 岐阜県 カヤバ工業 3:48:28
283栖田 道雄 兵庫県 芦屋陸協 3:48:43
284長濃 敬之 兵庫県 兵庫マスターズ 3:48:59
285中村 洋幸 奈良県 三洋電機RC 3:49:14
286石田 求 岐阜県 ギフデフRC 3:49:36
287細谷 実 神奈川県 相模原市陸協 3:50:12
288坂戸 豊 石川県 PFU 3:51:16
289中村 智 愛知県 3:51:31
290渡辺 栄 福井県 ホクコン 3:51:56
291岡崎 正隆 東京都 明走会 3:52:31
292丸山 貢 新潟県 アロハクラブ 3:55:46
293清水 郁夫 宮城県 フル百回楽走会 3:56:51
294窪内 久 高知県 安芸陸上クラブ 3:57:13
295斉藤 誠一 秋田県 二ッ井走ろう会 3:57:14
296瀬戸口正雄 東京都 葛飾走友会 3:57:20
297小林 利之 埼玉県 埼玉陸協 3:57:50
298小島 義一 埼玉県 曙ブレーキ工業 3:58:06
299船水 伸晴 宮城県 3:58:48
300小川 常弘 奈良県 奥村組 3:59:57
|