101唐沢 敏次 宮田村 長野ケンウッド 2:53:50
102山村 正人 大阪府 北摂URC 2:53:54
103黒田 豊 神奈川県 三浦市陸協 2:54:28
104松永 富雄 山口県 宇部興産 2:54:31
105長山 宏 兵庫県 神戸水道局RC 2:54:34
106大坪 克己 東京都 2:54:41
107大塚 裕一 愛知県 住友軽金属 2:54:43
108永井 正 箕輪町 ちいむもみじ 2:55:22
109明智 孝之 神奈川県 住友電工 2:55:40
110横山 知用 兵庫県 三菱電機北伊丹 2:55:57
111山口 雅博 豊田村 鈴木 2:56:11
112村上 嘉穂 奈良県 2:56:39
113若井 栄一 新潟県 十日町消防署 2:57:05
114下田 洋彰 大阪府 北摂URC 2:57:06
115望月 経博 神奈川県 北の丸AC 2:57:12
116塩沢 一郎 長野市 長野マラソンC 2:57:27
117嶋森 茂樹 埼玉県 日本IBM 2:57:43
118賀谷 徹 新潟県 うなぎいぬ 2:57:48
119我山 龍一 丸子町 城南製作所 2:58:00
120中澤 忠光 戸倉町 アピックヤマダ 2:58:02
121大久保利彦 和歌山県 関西電力 2:58:21
122末松 利一 福井県 NTT福井RC 2:58:40
123高橋 欣三 神奈川県 駒沢公園J.C 2:58:59
124山田 隆 兵庫県 神戸水道局RC 2:59:33
125赤松 良太 神奈川県 厚木市陸協 2:59:33
126河本 悟 大阪府 大阪陸協 2:59:52
127工藤 忠好 池田町 池田町陸上部 2:59:58
128西脇 威夫 神奈川県 一橋陸上倶楽部 3:01:03
129森 和寿 東京都 東京電力 3:01:17
130川幡 聡 東京都 ISOL 3:01:24
131片山 誠一 豊田村 飯水陸協 3:01:27
132稲福 成男 大阪府 大阪市下水道局 3:01:32
133今溝 秀雄 長野市 須坂園芸高教員 3:01:51
134原 浩美 伊那市 全林野長野 3:02:00
135羽根 弘樹 三重県 稲生RC 3:02:13
136村田 勝之 滋賀県 滋賀マスターズ 3:02:22
137芳賀 敬 大阪府 関西AC 3:02:36
138藤原 公一 滋賀県 滋賀県庁 3:03:27
139岡野 哲 群馬県 太陽化学工業 3:03:31
140宮坂 忠与 兵庫県 西宮タートル 3:03:32
141前野 好美 上松町 南木曽中学校 3:03:33
142伊藤 茂 新潟県 糸魚川 螢 3:03:41
143富井 信 長野市 八十二銀行 3:03:44
144林 敏彦 宮城県 南仙台走友会 3:04:05
145轟 哲郎 長野市 長野マラソンC 3:04:17
146宮阪 隆広 更埴市 上田日本無線 3:04:28
147南澤 繁 戸倉町 共立継器 3:04:32
148後藤 佳男 岐阜県 多治見走友 3:05:22
149木村 純一 長野市 3:05:23
150松崎 良一 南箕輪村 3:05:36
151井樋迫 浩 京都府 火曜夜御所走会 3:05:54
152松原 耕治 飯田市 3:06:17
153土屋 信幸 京都府 らんRUN乱 3:06:41
154銅口 実 神奈川県 ハートブレイク 3:07:01
155土本 勉 石川県 鳥屋町陸協 3:07:14
156嶋崎 浩一 佐久町 川上中学校 3:07:20
157名塚 達夫 池田町 池田町陸上部 3:07:26
158山崎 幸宏 東京都 青鳥梅丘ACT 3:07:36
159松尾 義裕 岐阜県 満天クラブ 3:07:40
160和田 真幸 埼玉県 RRC都幾川 3:07:46
161西條 明生 長野市 長野マラソンC 3:07:53
162神田 貴雄 豊田村 JAミユキ 3:08:35
163井川 眞 新潟県 越後堀之内走遊 3:08:36
164塩入 健作 信州新町 上水内陸協 3:08:46
165須崎 敏夫 大阪府 3:09:03
166藤澤 徹也 千葉県 日製産業RC 3:09:05
167矢立敬二郎 愛知県 第一輸送航空隊 3:09:49
168高木 直樹 長野市 長野マラソンC 3:09:51
169中村 隆喜 福井県 武生山岳会 3:09:56
170菅山 智幸 神奈川県 東芝 3:09:59
171田中 一司 真田町 上田日本無線 3:10:22
172西川 昭 広島県 広島壮年走う会 3:10:34
173大島 康成 大町市 大北陸協 3:10:39
174神田 幸也 上田市 上田市陸協 3:10:56
175山田 富勝 愛知県 住友軽金属 3:10:58
176中村 則久 大阪府 堺市役所走友会 3:11:12
177北村 寿教 京都府 京都簡保JC 3:11:34
178井奥 成彦 大阪府 大阪マスターズ 3:12:26
179宮田 哲也 富山県 不二越陸上部 3:12:30
180斉藤 正幸 新潟県 日立製作所 3:12:37
181滝野 直司 大阪府 クボタ陸上部 3:12:40
182石垣 敦 千葉県 君津鉄人会 3:13:14
183松田 浩三 宮城県 V−ROAD 3:13:18
184小田 立之 愛知県 庄内ランニング 3:13:28
185依田 四郎 北御牧村 カクイチ陸上部 3:13:46
186徳武 庄一 戸隠村 上水内陸協 3:13:54
187三田 茂延 長野市 長野マラソンC 3:14:07
188三奈木 孝 山口県 山口県庁 3:14:12
189矢野 俊則 牟礼村 カミミノチ 3:15:09
190鈴木 昭典 新潟県 新潟豊栄MC 3:15:27
191朝妻 厚 新潟県 新潟TRC 3:16:07
192所 卓治 岐阜県 TTC 3:16:10
193市川 誠 佐久市 浅間技研工業 3:16:14
194杉山温一郎 岐阜県 アスリートNA 3:16:57
195井上 浩三 福岡県 筑前新宮RC 3:17:14
196大野 正貴 東京都 3:17:23
197片桐 謹治 愛知県 新城クラブ 3:17:24
198久保 仁 更埴市 3:17:25
199長堀 幸朗 千葉県 千葉陸上競技協会 3:17:34
200篠原 博 埼玉県 ニコン熊谷 3:17:38
|